Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Ballyward
- TrainerWillie Mullins
- OwnerAndrea Graham Wylie
- FamilyKaterina
- Sex
- gelding
- Foaled
- 2012
- Colour
- bay
- Highest OR
- 150
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 3 wins from 8 runs (38%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £7,263 GB · €50,419 IRE
- Last official rating
- 150 (Jumps)
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 12 Mar 2019, Cheltenham (F/18)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- 27 Jan 2019, Naas (IRE)
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | OR | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Mar 19 | Cheltenham | F/18 | 9/4F | - | Mr P W Mullins | Willie Mullins | National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase | Grade 2 | Chase | 3m7½f | Soft | 11-6 | 150 | Le Breuil (FR) | £75,491 | 44 | 2/17 |
| 27 Jan 19 | Naas (IRE) | 1/11 | 7/2 | won 11 | R Walsh | Willie Mullins | Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase | Grade 3 | Chase | 3m | Yielding to Soft | 11-2 | - | Chris's Dream (IRE) | €26,550 | 27 | 1/9 |
| 31 Dec 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | 2/7 | 9/4 | shd | Paul Townend | Willie Mullins | Tote Supporting Irish Racing Beginners Chase | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Chase | 3m1f | Good | 11-12 | - | Shady Operator (IRE) | €8,624 | 250 | 0/6 |
| 25 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | 4/11 | 8/1 | 20½ | David Mullins | Willie Mullins | Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle | Grade 1 | Hurdle | 3m | Yielding | 11-10 | 143 | Next Destination (IRE) | €59,000 | 40 | 5/10 |
| 16 Mar 18 | Cheltenham | 4/20 | 20/1 | 6 | Paul Townend | Willie Mullins | Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle | Grade 1 | Hurdle | 3m | Soft | 11-5 | 142 | Kilbricken Storm (IRE) | £77,600 | 47 | 5/19 |
| 28 Jan 18 | Naas (IRE) | 1/15 | 9/10F | won ½ | Paul Townend | Willie Mullins | I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Hurdle | 2m3f | Soft to Heavy | 11-12 | - | As You Were (FR) | €9,856 | 30 | 0/12 |
| 29 Dec 17 | Leopardstown (IRE) | 4/10 | 6/4F | 5 | Paul Townend | Willie Mullins | Pigsback.com Maiden Hurdle | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Hurdle | 2m4f | Soft | 11-12 | - | Dicey O'reilly (IRE) | €8,624 | 367 | 1/9 |
| 27 Dec 16 | Leopardstown (IRE) | 1/9 | 9/10F | won 16 | Mr P W Mullins | Willie Mullins | Paddy Power Games "One For The Road" INH Flat Race | Non-handicap (unclassified) | NH Flat | 2m4f | Yielding | 11-10 | - | Drumconnor Lad (IRE) | €6,765 | - | 0/6 |
National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase
Grade 23m7½fSoft
All fields
- Date
- 12 Mar 19
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Pos
- F/18
- SP
- 9/4F
- Btn
- -
- Jockey
- Mr P W Mullins
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase
- Class
- Grade 2
- Type
- Chase
- Dist
- 3m7½f
- Going
- Soft
- Wgt
- 11-6
- OR
- 150
- Winner / 2nd
- Le Breuil (FR)
- Winner prize
- £75,491
- Days
- 44
- Future form
- 2/17
Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase
Grade 33mYielding to Soft
All fields
- Date
- 27 Jan 19
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Pos
- 1/11
- SP
- 7/2
- Btn
- won 11
- Jockey
- R Walsh
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase
- Class
- Grade 3
- Type
- Chase
- Dist
- 3m
- Going
- Yielding to Soft
- Wgt
- 11-2
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Chris's Dream (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €26,550
- Days
- 27
- Future form
- 1/9
Tote Supporting Irish Racing Beginners Chase
Non-handicap (unclassified)3m1fGood
All fields
- Date
- 31 Dec 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Pos
- 2/7
- SP
- 9/4
- Btn
- shd
- Jockey
- Paul Townend
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- Tote Supporting Irish Racing Beginners Chase
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Chase
- Dist
- 3m1f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 11-12
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Shady Operator (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €8,624
- Days
- 250
- Future form
- 0/6
Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
Grade 13mYielding
All fields
- Date
- 25 Apr 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Pos
- 4/11
- SP
- 8/1
- Btn
- 20½
- Jockey
- David Mullins
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
- Class
- Grade 1
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 3m
- Going
- Yielding
- Wgt
- 11-10
- OR
- 143
- Winner / 2nd
- Next Destination (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €59,000
- Days
- 40
- Future form
- 5/10
Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
Grade 13mSoft
All fields
- Date
- 16 Mar 18
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Pos
- 4/20
- SP
- 20/1
- Btn
- 6
- Jockey
- Paul Townend
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
- Class
- Grade 1
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 3m
- Going
- Soft
- Wgt
- 11-5
- OR
- 142
- Winner / 2nd
- Kilbricken Storm (IRE)
- Winner prize
- £77,600
- Days
- 47
- Future form
- 5/19
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
Non-handicap (unclassified)2m3fSoft to Heavy
All fields
- Date
- 28 Jan 18
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Pos
- 1/15
- SP
- 9/10F
- Btn
- won ½
- Jockey
- Paul Townend
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 2m3f
- Going
- Soft to Heavy
- Wgt
- 11-12
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- As You Were (FR)
- Winner prize
- €9,856
- Days
- 30
- Future form
- 0/12
Pigsback.com Maiden Hurdle
Non-handicap (unclassified)2m4fSoft
All fields
- Date
- 29 Dec 17
- Course
- Leopardstown (IRE)
- Pos
- 4/10
- SP
- 6/4F
- Btn
- 5
- Jockey
- Paul Townend
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- Pigsback.com Maiden Hurdle
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 2m4f
- Going
- Soft
- Wgt
- 11-12
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Dicey O'reilly (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €8,624
- Days
- 367
- Future form
- 1/9
Paddy Power Games "One For The Road" INH Flat Race
Non-handicap (unclassified)2m4fYielding
All fields
- Date
- 27 Dec 16
- Course
- Leopardstown (IRE)
- Pos
- 1/9
- SP
- 9/10F
- Btn
- won 16
- Jockey
- Mr P W Mullins
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Race
- Paddy Power Games "One For The Road" INH Flat Race
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- NH Flat
- Dist
- 2m4f
- Going
- Yielding
- Wgt
- 11-10
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Drumconnor Lad (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €6,765
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 0/6
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Mar 19 | Cheltenham | National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase | F/18 | Mulcahys Hill (IRE) | - | 25 Oct 19 | Cheltenham | Matchbook Most Trusted Betting Exchange Novices' Chase |
| 12 Mar 19 | Cheltenham | National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase | F/18 | Just Your Type (IRE) | - | 20 Nov 19 | Hexham | Hexham Racecourse Membership An Ideal Xmas Present Novices' Chase |
| 27 Jan 19 | Naas (IRE) | Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase | 1/11 | Chris's Dream (IRE) | 2 | 17 Feb 19 | Navan (IRE) | Ladbrokes Acca Boosty Ten Up Novice Chase |
| 25 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle | 4/11 | Delta Work (FR) | 2 | 2 Nov 18 | Down Royal (IRE) | Porter & Co. Beginners Chase |
| 25 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle | 4/11 | Kilbricken Storm (IRE) | 3 | 11 Nov 18 | Ffos Las | Walters Group Novices' Chase |
| 25 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle | 4/11 | Discorama (FR) | 5 | 10 Nov 18 | Naas (IRE) | Mongey Communications Beginners Chase |
| 25 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle | 4/11 | Brahma Bull (IRE) | 6 | 9 May 19 | Tipperary (IRE) | Berkshire @ Kedrah House Stud Beginners Chase |
| 25 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle | 4/11 | Blow By Blow (IRE) | 7 | 28 Oct 18 | Galway (IRE) | W.B. Gavin & Co. Irish EBF Beginners Chase |
| 16 Mar 18 | Cheltenham | Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle | 4/20 | Santini (GB) | 3 | 13 Apr 18 | Aintree | Doom Bar Sefton Novices' Hurdle |
| 16 Mar 18 | Cheltenham | Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle | 4/20 | Dortmund Park (FR) | 8 | 27 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | Profile Systems Champion Novice Hurdle |
| 16 Mar 18 | Cheltenham | Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle | 4/20 | Chris's Dream (IRE) | 9 | 8 Dec 18 | Navan (IRE) | Mervyn Gray Construction Beginners Chase |
| 16 Mar 18 | Cheltenham | Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle | 4/20 | Paisley Park (IRE) | 13 | 28 Oct 18 | Aintree | Racing UK Handicap Hurdle |
| 16 Mar 18 | Cheltenham | Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle | 4/20 | Calett Mad (FR) | - | 25 Apr 18 | Perth | EBF Stallions Gold Castle "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle |
| 29 Dec 17 | Leopardstown (IRE) | Pigsback.com Maiden Hurdle | 4/10 | All Good Things (IRE) | 6 | 20 Apr 18 | Limerick (IRE) | Follow Limerick On Facebook Maiden Hurdle |
- F/1812 Mar 19 · Cheltenham
National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase
All fields
- Date
- 12 Mar 19
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Race
- National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase
- This horse
- F/18
- Winner next time
- Mulcahys Hill (IRE)
- Their pos
- -
- Won on
- 25 Oct 19
- Race won
- Matchbook Most Trusted Betting Exchange Novices' Chase
- F/1812 Mar 19 · Cheltenham
National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase
All fields
- Date
- 12 Mar 19
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Race
- National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase
- This horse
- F/18
- Winner next time
- Just Your Type (IRE)
- Their pos
- -
- Won on
- 20 Nov 19
- At
- Hexham
- Race won
- Hexham Racecourse Membership An Ideal Xmas Present Novices' Chase
- 1/1127 Jan 19 · Naas (IRE)
Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase
All fields
- Date
- 27 Jan 19
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Race
- Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase
- This horse
- 1/11
- Winner next time
- Chris's Dream (IRE)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 17 Feb 19
- Race won
- Ladbrokes Acca Boosty Ten Up Novice Chase
- 4/1125 Apr 18 · Punchestown (IRE)
Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 25 Apr 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Race
- Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/11
- Winner next time
- Delta Work (FR)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 2 Nov 18
- Race won
- Porter & Co. Beginners Chase
- 4/1125 Apr 18 · Punchestown (IRE)
Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 25 Apr 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Race
- Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/11
- Winner next time
- Kilbricken Storm (IRE)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 11 Nov 18
- At
- Ffos Las
- Race won
- Walters Group Novices' Chase
- 4/1125 Apr 18 · Punchestown (IRE)
Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 25 Apr 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Race
- Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/11
- Winner next time
- Discorama (FR)
- Their pos
- 5
- Won on
- 10 Nov 18
- Race won
- Mongey Communications Beginners Chase
- 4/1125 Apr 18 · Punchestown (IRE)
Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 25 Apr 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Race
- Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/11
- Winner next time
- Brahma Bull (IRE)
- Their pos
- 6
- Won on
- 9 May 19
- Race won
- Berkshire @ Kedrah House Stud Beginners Chase
- 4/1125 Apr 18 · Punchestown (IRE)
Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 25 Apr 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Race
- Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/11
- Winner next time
- Blow By Blow (IRE)
- Their pos
- 7
- Won on
- 28 Oct 18
- Race won
- W.B. Gavin & Co. Irish EBF Beginners Chase
- 4/2016 Mar 18 · Cheltenham
Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 16 Mar 18
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Race
- Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/20
- Winner next time
- Santini (GB)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 13 Apr 18
- At
- Aintree
- Race won
- Doom Bar Sefton Novices' Hurdle
- 4/2016 Mar 18 · Cheltenham
Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 16 Mar 18
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Race
- Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/20
- Winner next time
- Dortmund Park (FR)
- Their pos
- 8
- Won on
- 27 Apr 18
- Race won
- Profile Systems Champion Novice Hurdle
- 4/2016 Mar 18 · Cheltenham
Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 16 Mar 18
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Race
- Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/20
- Winner next time
- Chris's Dream (IRE)
- Their pos
- 9
- Won on
- 8 Dec 18
- Race won
- Mervyn Gray Construction Beginners Chase
- 4/2016 Mar 18 · Cheltenham
Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 16 Mar 18
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Race
- Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/20
- Winner next time
- Paisley Park (IRE)
- Their pos
- 13
- Won on
- 28 Oct 18
- At
- Aintree
- Race won
- Racing UK Handicap Hurdle
- 4/2016 Mar 18 · Cheltenham
Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 16 Mar 18
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Race
- Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/20
- Winner next time
- Calett Mad (FR)
- Their pos
- -
- Won on
- 25 Apr 18
- At
- Perth
- Race won
- EBF Stallions Gold Castle "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle
- 4/1029 Dec 17 · Leopardstown (IRE)
Pigsback.com Maiden Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 29 Dec 17
- Course
- Leopardstown (IRE)
- Race
- Pigsback.com Maiden Hurdle
- This horse
- 4/10
- Winner next time
- All Good Things (IRE)
- Their pos
- 6
- Won on
- 20 Apr 18
- Race won
- Follow Limerick On Facebook Maiden Hurdle
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | OR first run | OR last run | Best OR | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Willie Mullins | 27 Dec 16 | 12 Mar 19 | 1/9 | 142 | 150 | 150 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | £7,263 | €50,419 |
Willie Mullins
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- First run
- 27 Dec 16
- Last run
- 12 Mar 19
- First run for yard
- 1/9
- OR first run
- 142
- OR last run
- 150
- Best OR
- 150
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 3
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €50,419
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | Best OR | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | £7,263 | €50,419 | 150 | 27 Dec 16 | 12 Mar 19 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 3
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €50,419
- Best OR
- 150
- First run
- 27 Dec 16
- Last run
- 12 Mar 19
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hurdle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £7,263 | €14,430 | ||
| Chase | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €29,224 | ||
| NH Flat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €6,765 |
Hurdle
- Race type
- Hurdle
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,430
Chase
- Race type
- Chase
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €29,224
NH Flat
- Race type
- NH Flat
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €6,765
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,674 | ||
| Yielding | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €10,765 | ||
| Yielding to Soft | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €26,550 | ||
| Soft | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £7,263 | €574 | ||
| Soft to Heavy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €9,856 |
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,674
Yielding
- Going
- Yielding
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €10,765
Yielding to Soft
- Going
- Yielding to Soft
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €26,550
Soft
- Going
- Soft
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €574
Soft to Heavy
- Going
- Soft to Heavy
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €9,856
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m2f to 2m5f | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €17,195 | ||
| 2m6f to 3m1f | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £7,263 | €33,224 | ||
| 3m2f and over | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
2m2f to 2m5f
- Distance
- 2m2f to 2m5f
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 2
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €17,195
2m6f to 3m1f
- Distance
- 2m6f to 3m1f
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €33,224
3m2f and over
- Distance
- 3m2f and over
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naas (IRE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €36,406 | ||
| Leopardstown (IRE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €7,339 | ||
| Cheltenham | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £7,263 | €0 | ||
| Punchestown (IRE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €6,674 |
Naas (IRE)
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 2
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €36,406
Leopardstown (IRE)
- Course
- Leopardstown (IRE)
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,339
Cheltenham
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Punchestown (IRE)
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €6,674
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £7,263 | €4,000 | ||
| Grade 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Grade 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €26,550 | ||
| Non-handicap (unclassified) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €19,869 |
Grade 1
- Class
- Grade 1
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €4,000
Grade 2
- Class
- Grade 2
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Grade 3
- Class
- Grade 3
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €26,550
Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 2
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €19,869
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 to 8 runners | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,674 | ||
| 9 to 12 runners | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €37,889 | ||
| 13 to 16 runners | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €9,856 | ||
| 17+ runners | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £7,263 | €0 |
6 to 8 runners
- Runners
- 6 to 8 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,674
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 2
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €37,889
13 to 16 runners
- Runners
- 13 to 16 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €9,856
17+ runners
- Runners
- 17+ runners
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €36,406 | ||
| March | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £7,263 | €0 | ||
| April | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €4,000 | ||
| December | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €10,013 |
January
- Month
- January
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 2
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €36,406
March
- Month
- March
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
April
- Month
- April
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €4,000
December
- Month
- December
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €10,013
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Townend | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £7,263 | €13,104 | ||
| Mr P W Mullins | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €6,765 | ||
| R Walsh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €26,550 | ||
| David Mullins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €4,000 |
Paul Townend
- Jockey
- Paul Townend
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €13,104
Mr P W Mullins
- Jockey
- Mr P W Mullins
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €6,765
R Walsh
- Jockey
- R Walsh
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €26,550
David Mullins
- Jockey
- David Mullins
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €4,000
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Willie Mullins | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | £7,263 | €50,419 |
Willie Mullins
- Trainer
- Willie Mullins
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 3
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €50,419
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | £7,263 | €50,419 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 3
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €50,419
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €6,765 | ||
| 15 to 30 days | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €36,406 | ||
| 31 to 60 days | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £7,263 | €4,000 | ||
| 121 to 365 days | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,674 | ||
| Over a year | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €574 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €6,765
15 to 30 days
- Days since last run
- 15 to 30 days
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 2
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €36,406
31 to 60 days
- Days since last run
- 31 to 60 days
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €4,000
121 to 365 days
- Days since last run
- 121 to 365 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,674
Over a year
- Days since last run
- Over a year
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €574
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchFlemensfirth (USA)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireAlleged (USA)
- Sire's damEtheldreda (USA)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchIfyoucouldseemenow (IRE)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireSaddlers' Hall (IRE)
- Dam's damSallie's Girl (IRE)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireUn Desperado (FR)
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Ifyoucouldseemenow (IRE) · by Saddlers' Hall (IRE) · 3 winners from 5 runners
- Sallie's Girl (IRE) · by Un Desperado (FR) · 4 winners from 6 runners · Grade 2 winner (2 black-type wins)
- Katerina (GB) · 1 winners from 3 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Breeder | Foaled | Colour | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flemensfirth (USA) | Ifyoucouldseemenow (IRE) | Saddlers' Hall (IRE) | Patrick Molloy | 17 Apr 12 | bay | gelding | Flat 15.8f · NH 2m4f | Flat 9.6f · NH 2m4f |
Flemensfirth (USA)
- Damsire
- Saddlers' Hall (IRE)
- Breeder
- Patrick Molloy
- Foaled
- 17 Apr 12
- Colour
- bay
- Sex
- gelding
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 15.8f · NH 2m4f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 9.6f · NH 2m4f
Progeny of Flemensfirth (USA) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All National Hunt runs | 18,772 | 2,194 | 5,527 | 8 | 3 | ||
| At 2m2f to 2m5f | 6,812 | 761 | 1,958 | 3 | 2 | ||
| On Good to soft or yielding going | 4,076 | 480 | 1,227 | 3 | 2 | ||
| At 2m2f to 2m5f on Good to soft or yielding going | 1,450 | 156 | 416 | 1 | 1 |
All National Hunt runs
- Condition
- All National Hunt runs
- Runs
- 18,772
- Wins
- 2,194
- Placed
- 5,527
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 8
- This horse wins
- 3
At 2m2f to 2m5f
- Condition
- At 2m2f to 2m5f
- Runs
- 6,812
- Wins
- 761
- Placed
- 1,958
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 2
On Good to soft or yielding going
- Condition
- On Good to soft or yielding going
- Runs
- 4,076
- Wins
- 480
- Placed
- 1,227
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 2
At 2m2f to 2m5f on Good to soft or yielding going
- Condition
- At 2m2f to 2m5f on Good to soft or yielding going
- Runs
- 1,450
- Wins
- 156
- Placed
- 416
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 1
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Flemensfirth (USA) × Saddlers' Hall (IRE) mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 75 | 41 | 6 | 911 | 116 | 205 | £732,244 | €1,251,050 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runners
- 75
- Winners
- 41
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 6
- Runs
- 911
- Wins
- 116
- 2nd/3rd
- 205
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £732,244
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,251,050
All British and Irish runners by this sire out of mares by this damsire, since 1990 (includes this horse). Black type = Group/Grade 1-3 or Listed winner.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Best win | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colreevy (IRE) | 15 | 9 | 6 | Group/Grade 1 | £53,037 | €268,236 |
| Jetz (IRE) | 28 | 4 | 1 | Group/Grade 3 | £0 | €140,235 |
| Ballyward (IRE) | 8 | 3 | 1 | Group/Grade 3 | £7,263 | €50,419 |
| Mack The Man (IRE) | 39 | 7 | 1 | Listed | £103,781 | €0 |
| Two Taffs (IRE) | 22 | 4 | 1 | Listed | £90,577 | €0 |
| Slip Of The Tongue (IRE) | 25 | 2 | 1 | Listed | £1,731 | €33,915 |
| Flemcara (IRE) | 31 | 6 | 0 | - | £72,034 | €0 |
| Miss Sapphire (IRE) | 11 | 5 | 0 | - | £0 | €56,897 |
| Ashtown Lad (IRE) | 27 | 5 | 0 | - | £154,945 | €0 |
| Beg To Differ (IRE) | 16 | 4 | 0 | - | £39,237 | €0 |
| Full Irish (IRE) | 20 | 4 | 0 | - | £39,106 | €0 |
| Backinthere (IRE) | 22 | 4 | 0 | - | £0 | €51,640 |
Colreevy (IRE)
- Horse
- Colreevy (IRE)
- Runs
- 15
- Wins
- 9
- Black-type wins
- 6
- Best win
- Group/Grade 1
- Prize GB (£)
- £53,037
- Prize IRE (€)
- €268,236
Jetz (IRE)
- Horse
- Jetz (IRE)
- Runs
- 28
- Wins
- 4
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Group/Grade 3
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €140,235
Ballyward (IRE)
- Horse
- Ballyward (IRE)
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 3
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Group/Grade 3
- Prize GB (£)
- £7,263
- Prize IRE (€)
- €50,419
Mack The Man (IRE)
- Horse
- Mack The Man (IRE)
- Runs
- 39
- Wins
- 7
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £103,781
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Two Taffs (IRE)
- Horse
- Two Taffs (IRE)
- Runs
- 22
- Wins
- 4
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £90,577
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Slip Of The Tongue (IRE)
- Runs
- 25
- Wins
- 2
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £1,731
- Prize IRE (€)
- €33,915
Flemcara (IRE)
- Horse
- Flemcara (IRE)
- Runs
- 31
- Wins
- 6
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £72,034
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Miss Sapphire (IRE)
- Horse
- Miss Sapphire (IRE)
- Runs
- 11
- Wins
- 5
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €56,897
Ashtown Lad (IRE)
- Horse
- Ashtown Lad (IRE)
- Runs
- 27
- Wins
- 5
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £154,945
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Beg To Differ (IRE)
- Horse
- Beg To Differ (IRE)
- Runs
- 16
- Wins
- 4
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £39,237
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Full Irish (IRE)
- Horse
- Full Irish (IRE)
- Runs
- 20
- Wins
- 4
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £39,106
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Backinthere (IRE)
- Horse
- Backinthere (IRE)
- Runs
- 22
- Wins
- 4
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €51,640
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Ratings
Official ratings
| Code | Current OR | Highest OR | Lowest OR | Rated runs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 150 | 150 | 142 | 3 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Current OR
- 150
- Highest OR
- 150
- Lowest OR
- 142
- Rated runs
- 3
Current OR here is the mark carried on the latest run in each code; the page header uses a newer declared mark where one exists.
Official rating by run
| Date | Course | Code | OR | Change | Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Mar 19 | Cheltenham | NH | 150 | 7 | F/18 |
| 25 Apr 18 | Punchestown (IRE) | NH | 143 | 1 | 4/11 |
| 16 Mar 18 | Cheltenham | NH | 142 | - | 4/20 |
- F/1812 Mar 19 · Cheltenham
All fields
- Date
- 12 Mar 19
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Code
- NH
- OR
- 150
- Change
- 7
- Pos
- F/18
- 4/1125 Apr 18 · Punchestown (IRE)
All fields
- Date
- 25 Apr 18
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Code
- NH
- OR
- 143
- Change
- 1
- Pos
- 4/11
- 4/2016 Mar 18 · Cheltenham
All fields
- Date
- 16 Mar 18
- Course
- Cheltenham
- Code
- NH
- OR
- 142
- Change
- -
- Pos
- 4/20
Current mark v winning marks
| Code | Current OR | OR last run | Change | Highest OR | v highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 150 | 150 | 0 | 150 | 0 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Current OR
- 150
- OR last run
- 150
- Change
- 0
- Highest OR
- 150
- v highest
- 0
Differences are current OR minus the mark shown (positive = higher now). Current OR in the main code uses a newer declared or published mark where one exists.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 3 winners from 5 runners
Full siblings
- Castle On A Cloud (IRE)0W · 4R
Half siblings
By Westerner (GB)
- Ifyoucatchmenow (IRE)2W · 14R
By Getaway (GER)
- Iluvyounow (IRE)0W · 11R
By Ocovango (GB)
- Run For Pat (IRE)2W · 17R
Female line
- 1Ifyoucouldseemenow (IRE) · by Saddlers' Hall (IRE)
- 2Sallie's Girl (IRE) · by Un Desperado (FR)
- 3Katerina (GB)
Notable relatives
2nd dam
- Sallie's Girl (IRE)10W · 31R · 2 black-type
In brief
When was Ballyward foaled?
Ballyward (IRE), a bay racehorse, was foaled on 17 April 2012.
Who are the sire and dam of Ballyward?
Ballyward (IRE) is by Flemensfirth (USA) out of Ifyoucouldseemenow (IRE), a daughter of Saddlers' Hall (IRE), and was bred by Patrick Molloy.
Who trained Ballyward?
Ballyward (IRE) was trained by Willie Mullins and owned by Andrea Graham Wylie at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Ballyward's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Ballyward (IRE) won 3 of 8 races (38%). Runs abroad (for example in France, Dubai or the USA) are not included.
What is Ballyward's biggest win?
Ballyward (IRE)'s biggest win in Britain or Ireland came in the Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase (Grade 3) at Naas (IRE) on 27 January 2019.
Has Ballyward ever been beaten?
Ballyward (IRE) was beaten 5 times in 8 runs in Britain and Ireland, the first time on 29 December 2017 at Leopardstown (IRE) (4th of 10).
What was Ballyward's official rating?
Ballyward (IRE) was last officially rated 150 over jumps (also the career high).
Is Ballyward still racing?
Ballyward (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 12 March 2019 at Cheltenham in the National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase (result: fell, 18 ran), and has not run there since.
Is Ballyward related to any top horses?
Ballyward (IRE)'s black-type relatives in Britain and Ireland include Sallie's Girl (IRE) (2nd dam, Grade 2 winner), from the Katerina (GB) family.
What is Ballyward's record at Naas (IRE)?
Ballyward (IRE) ran most often at Naas (IRE), with 2 wins from 2 runs there.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated