Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Moin Rua
- TrainerEoin Griffin
- OwnerSean Griffin
- FamilyLady Esmond
- Sex
- mare
- Foaled
- 1997
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £0
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 20 Feb 2003, Clonmel (IRE) (14/20)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Never won
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Feb 03 | Clonmel (IRE) | 14/20 | 33/1 | dist | M F Bates | Eoin Griffin | I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Hurdle | 3m | Soft | 10-6 | Green River (IRE) | €8,970 | 40 | 3/17 |
| 11 Jan 03 | Navan (IRE) | 10/16 | 25/1 | dist | Roger Loughran | Eoin Griffin | betfair.com I.N.H. Flat Race | Non-handicap (unclassified) | NH Flat | 2m | Soft | 11-2 | Back Nine (IRE) | €8,310 | 35 | 1/13 |
| 7 Dec 02 | Punchestown (IRE) | 10/25 | 20/1 | 20½ | M F Bates | Eoin Griffin | Ballymore Eustace G.A.A. Club Flat Race | Non-handicap (unclassified) | NH Flat | 2m | Soft to Heavy | 11-2 | Murphy's Retreat (IRE) | €7,245 | - | 0/23 |
I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
Non-handicap (unclassified)3mSoft
All fields
- Date
- 20 Feb 03
- Course
- Clonmel (IRE)
- Pos
- 14/20
- SP
- 33/1
- Btn
- dist
- Jockey
- M F Bates
- Trainer
- Eoin Griffin
- Race
- I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 3m
- Going
- Soft
- Wgt
- 10-6
- Winner / 2nd
- Green River (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €8,970
- Days
- 40
- Future form
- 3/17
betfair.com I.N.H. Flat Race
Non-handicap (unclassified)2mSoft
All fields
- Date
- 11 Jan 03
- Course
- Navan (IRE)
- Pos
- 10/16
- SP
- 25/1
- Btn
- dist
- Jockey
- Roger Loughran
- Trainer
- Eoin Griffin
- Race
- betfair.com I.N.H. Flat Race
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- NH Flat
- Dist
- 2m
- Going
- Soft
- Wgt
- 11-2
- Winner / 2nd
- Back Nine (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €8,310
- Days
- 35
- Future form
- 1/13
Ballymore Eustace G.A.A. Club Flat Race
Non-handicap (unclassified)2mSoft to Heavy
All fields
- Date
- 7 Dec 02
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Pos
- 10/25
- SP
- 20/1
- Btn
- 20½
- Jockey
- M F Bates
- Trainer
- Eoin Griffin
- Race
- Ballymore Eustace G.A.A. Club Flat Race
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- NH Flat
- Dist
- 2m
- Going
- Soft to Heavy
- Wgt
- 11-2
- Winner / 2nd
- Murphy's Retreat (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €7,245
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 0/23
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Feb 03 | Clonmel (IRE) | I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle | 14/20 | Green River (IRE) | 1 | 26 May 03 | Kilbeggan (IRE) | www.kilbegganraces.com Beginners Chase |
| 20 Feb 03 | Clonmel (IRE) | I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle | 14/20 | Native Ride (IRE) | 2 | 27 Feb 03 | Thurles (IRE) | Cashel Opportunity Maiden Hurdle |
| 20 Feb 03 | Clonmel (IRE) | I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle | 14/20 | My Native Donegal (IRE) | 6 | 5 Mar 03 | Downpatrick (IRE) | Morning Star Belfast Opportunity Maiden Hurdle |
| 11 Jan 03 | Navan (IRE) | betfair.com I.N.H. Flat Race | 10/16 | They Call Me Molly (CAN) | 5 | 1 Feb 03 | Punchestown (IRE) | Bewleys Prep. (Mares) I.N.H. Flat Race |
- 14/2020 Feb 03 · Clonmel (IRE)
I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 20 Feb 03
- Course
- Clonmel (IRE)
- Race
- I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
- This horse
- 14/20
- Winner next time
- Green River (IRE)
- Their pos
- 1
- Won on
- 26 May 03
- Race won
- www.kilbegganraces.com Beginners Chase
- 14/2020 Feb 03 · Clonmel (IRE)
I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 20 Feb 03
- Course
- Clonmel (IRE)
- Race
- I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
- This horse
- 14/20
- Winner next time
- Native Ride (IRE)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 27 Feb 03
- Race won
- Cashel Opportunity Maiden Hurdle
- 14/2020 Feb 03 · Clonmel (IRE)
I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 20 Feb 03
- Course
- Clonmel (IRE)
- Race
- I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
- This horse
- 14/20
- Winner next time
- My Native Donegal (IRE)
- Their pos
- 6
- Won on
- 5 Mar 03
- Race won
- Morning Star Belfast Opportunity Maiden Hurdle
- 10/1611 Jan 03 · Navan (IRE)
betfair.com I.N.H. Flat Race
All fields
- Date
- 11 Jan 03
- Course
- Navan (IRE)
- Race
- betfair.com I.N.H. Flat Race
- This horse
- 10/16
- Winner next time
- They Call Me Molly (CAN)
- Their pos
- 5
- Won on
- 1 Feb 03
- Race won
- Bewleys Prep. (Mares) I.N.H. Flat Race
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eoin Griffin | 7 Dec 02 | 20 Feb 03 | 10/25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Eoin Griffin
- Trainer
- Eoin Griffin
- First run
- 7 Dec 02
- Last run
- 20 Feb 03
- First run for yard
- 10/25
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | 7 Dec 02 | 20 Feb 03 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- First run
- 7 Dec 02
- Last run
- 20 Feb 03
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| NH Flat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Hurdle
- Race type
- Hurdle
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
NH Flat
- Race type
- NH Flat
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soft | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Soft to Heavy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Soft
- Going
- Soft
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Soft to Heavy
- Going
- Soft to Heavy
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m to 2m1f | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 2m6f to 3m1f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
2m to 2m1f
- Distance
- 2m to 2m1f
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
2m6f to 3m1f
- Distance
- 2m6f to 3m1f
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clonmel (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Navan (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Punchestown (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Clonmel (IRE)
- Course
- Clonmel (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Navan (IRE)
- Course
- Navan (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Punchestown (IRE)
- Course
- Punchestown (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Non-handicap (unclassified) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 to 16 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 17+ runners | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
13 to 16 runners
- Runners
- 13 to 16 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
17+ runners
- Runners
- 17+ runners
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| February | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| December | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
January
- Month
- January
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
February
- Month
- February
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
December
- Month
- December
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M F Bates | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Roger Loughran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
M F Bates
- Jockey
- M F Bates
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Roger Loughran
- Jockey
- Roger Loughran
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eoin Griffin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Eoin Griffin
- Trainer
- Eoin Griffin
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 31 to 60 days | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
31 to 60 days
- Days since last run
- 31 to 60 days
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchCamden Town (GB)
Parent · 1
- SireCamden Town (GB)
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchLady Esmond (GB)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sirePauper (GB)
- Dam's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Lady Esmond (GB) · 2 winners from 5 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camden Town (GB) | Lady Esmond (GB) | Pauper (GB) | mare | Flat 10.1f · NH 2m2½f | Flat 15.0f · NH 2m4f |
Camden Town (GB)
- Sire
- Camden Town (GB)
- Damsire
- Pauper (GB)
- Sex
- mare
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 10.1f · NH 2m2½f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 15.0f · NH 2m4f
Progeny of Camden Town (GB) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All National Hunt runs | 2,148 | 175 | 476 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 2m to 2m1f | 1,017 | 85 | 223 | 2 | 0 | ||
| On Soft going | 481 | 44 | 103 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 2m to 2m1f on Soft going | 239 | 25 | 51 | 2 | 0 |
All National Hunt runs
- Condition
- All National Hunt runs
- Runs
- 2,148
- Wins
- 175
- Placed
- 476
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m to 2m1f
- Condition
- At 2m to 2m1f
- Runs
- 1,017
- Wins
- 85
- Placed
- 223
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
On Soft going
- Condition
- On Soft going
- Runs
- 481
- Wins
- 44
- Placed
- 103
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m to 2m1f on Soft going
- Condition
- At 2m to 2m1f on Soft going
- Runs
- 239
- Wins
- 25
- Placed
- 51
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Camden Town (GB) × Pauper mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 | £0 | €2,020 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runners
- 3
- Winners
- 0
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 19
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd/3rd
- 3
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,020
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moin Rua (IRE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Monty Flood (IRE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Union Bridge (IRE) | 13 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €2,020 |
Moin Rua (IRE)
- Horse
- Moin Rua (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Monty Flood (IRE)
- Horse
- Monty Flood (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Union Bridge (IRE)
- Horse
- Union Bridge (IRE)
- Runs
- 13
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,020
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 2 winners from 5 runners
Full siblings
No other foal by Camden Town (GB) out of Lady Esmond (GB) has raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
By Fine Blade (USA)
- Another Star I (IRE)0W · 6R
By Noalto (GB)
- Tinvacoosh (IRE)0W · 8R
By Beau Sher (GB)
- Rua Lass (IRE)5W · 29R
- Orthez (IRE)3W · 28R · 1 black-type
Female line
- 1Lady Esmond (GB)
Notable relatives
Half-sister
- Orthez (IRE)3W · 28R · 1 black-type
In brief
When was Moin Rua foaled?
Moin Rua (IRE) was foaled in 1997.
Who are the sire and dam of Moin Rua?
Moin Rua (IRE) is by Camden Town (GB) out of Lady Esmond (GB), a daughter of Pauper (GB).
Who trained Moin Rua?
Moin Rua (IRE) was trained by Eoin Griffin and owned by Sean Griffin at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Moin Rua's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Moin Rua (IRE) ran 3 times without winning.
Is Moin Rua still racing?
Moin Rua (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 20 February 2003 at Clonmel (IRE) in the I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle, finishing 14th of 20, and has not run there since.
Is Moin Rua related to any top horses?
Moin Rua (IRE)'s black-type relatives in Britain and Ireland include Orthez (IRE) (half-sister, Listed winner), from the Lady Esmond (GB) family.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated