Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Pelican Bay (IRE)
- TrainerJ G Burns
- OwnerGerald W Jennings
- Sex
- filly
- Foaled
- 2002
See also: Pelican Bay (GB) · Edward P Harty · 2 runs · 0 wins
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £0
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 10 Oct 2004, Curragh (IRE) (22/30)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Never won
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 04 | Curragh (IRE) | 22/30 | 16/1 | 14 | Tadhg O'Shea | J G Burns | K & M Timber European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 7f | Yielding to Soft | 8-11 | Bonita Rock (IRE) | €13,020 | 78 | 1/28 |
| 24 Jul 04 | Leopardstown (IRE) | 8/12 | 16/1 | 9¼ | Wayne Lordan | J G Burns | Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Auction Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 7f | Good to Firm | 8-5 | Crystal View (IRE) | €13,129 | 19 | 0/11 |
| 5 Jul 04 | Roscommon (IRE) | 10/15 | 14/1 | 18¼ | Declan McDonogh | J G Burns | Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 7f | Good | 9-0 | La Maitresse (IRE) | €8,292 | - | 2/14 |
- 22/3010 Oct 04 · Curragh (IRE)16/1
K & M Timber European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)7fYielding to Soft
All fields
- Date
- 10 Oct 04
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Pos
- 22/30
- SP
- 16/1
- Btn
- 14
- Jockey
- Tadhg O'Shea
- Trainer
- J G Burns
- Race
- K & M Timber European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Yielding to Soft
- Wgt
- 8-11
- Winner / 2nd
- Bonita Rock (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €13,020
- Days
- 78
- Future form
- 1/28
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Auction Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)7fGood to Firm
All fields
- Date
- 24 Jul 04
- Course
- Leopardstown (IRE)
- Pos
- 8/12
- SP
- 16/1
- Btn
- 9¼
- Jockey
- Wayne Lordan
- Trainer
- J G Burns
- Race
- Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Auction Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Good to Firm
- Wgt
- 8-5
- Winner / 2nd
- Crystal View (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €13,129
- Days
- 19
- Future form
- 0/11
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)7fGood
All fields
- Date
- 5 Jul 04
- Course
- Roscommon (IRE)
- Pos
- 10/15
- SP
- 14/1
- Btn
- 18¼
- Jockey
- Declan McDonogh
- Trainer
- J G Burns
- Race
- Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-0
- Winner / 2nd
- La Maitresse (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €8,292
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 2/14
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 04 | Curragh (IRE) | K & M Timber European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden | 22/30 | Hazariya (IRE) | 6 | 3 Apr 05 | Curragh (IRE) | Keadeen Hotel Fillies Maiden |
| 5 Jul 04 | Roscommon (IRE) | Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden | 10/15 | Showbiz (IRE) | 2 | 22 Jul 04 | Limerick (IRE) | Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden |
| 5 Jul 04 | Roscommon (IRE) | Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden | 10/15 | Roman Rose (IRE) | 4 | 11 Jul 04 | Tipperary (IRE) | Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden |
- 22/3010 Oct 04 · Curragh (IRE)
K & M Timber European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 10 Oct 04
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Race
- K & M Timber European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden
- This horse
- 22/30
- Winner next time
- Hazariya (IRE)
- Their pos
- 6
- Won on
- 3 Apr 05
- At
- Curragh (IRE)
- Race won
- Keadeen Hotel Fillies Maiden
- 10/155 Jul 04 · Roscommon (IRE)
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 5 Jul 04
- Course
- Roscommon (IRE)
- Race
- Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
- This horse
- 10/15
- Winner next time
- Showbiz (IRE)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 22 Jul 04
- Race won
- Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
- 10/155 Jul 04 · Roscommon (IRE)
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 5 Jul 04
- Course
- Roscommon (IRE)
- Race
- Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
- This horse
- 10/15
- Winner next time
- Roman Rose (IRE)
- Their pos
- 4
- Won on
- 11 Jul 04
- Race won
- Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J G Burns | 5 Jul 04 | 10 Oct 04 | 10/15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
J G Burns
- Trainer
- J G Burns
- First run
- 5 Jul 04
- Last run
- 10 Oct 04
- First run for yard
- 10/15
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | 5 Jul 04 | 10 Oct 04 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- First run
- 5 Jul 04
- Last run
- 10 Oct 04
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Flat Turf
- Race type
- Flat Turf
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good to Firm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Good | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Yielding to Soft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Good to Firm
- Going
- Good to Firm
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Yielding to Soft
- Going
- Yielding to Soft
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7f to 1m | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
7f to 1m
- Distance
- 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curragh (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Leopardstown (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Roscommon (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Curragh (IRE)
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Leopardstown (IRE)
- Course
- Leopardstown (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Roscommon (IRE)
- Course
- Roscommon (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Non-handicap (unclassified) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 to 16 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 9 to 12 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 17+ runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
13 to 16 runners
- Runners
- 13 to 16 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
17+ runners
- Runners
- 17+ runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| October | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
July
- Month
- July
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
October
- Month
- October
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Declan McDonogh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Tadhg O'Shea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Wayne Lordan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Declan McDonogh
- Jockey
- Declan McDonogh
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Tadhg O'Shea
- Jockey
- Tadhg O'Shea
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Wayne Lordan
- Jockey
- Wayne Lordan
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J G Burns | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
J G Burns
- Trainer
- J G Burns
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 15 to 30 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 61 to 120 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
15 to 30 days
- Days since last run
- 15 to 30 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
61 to 120 days
- Days since last run
- 61 to 120 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchNight Shift (USA)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchCapegulch (USA)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireGulch (USA)
- Dam's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Capegulch (USA) · 1 winners from 5 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Night Shift (USA) | Capegulch (USA) | Gulch (USA) | filly | Flat 7.5f · NH 2m1f | Flat 8.6f · NH 2m1½f |
Night Shift (USA)
- Damsire
- Gulch (USA)
- Sex
- filly
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 7.5f · NH 2m1f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 8.6f · NH 2m1½f
Progeny of Night Shift (USA) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat runs | 10,763 | 1,067 | 2,941 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 7f to 1m | 4,094 | 383 | 1,086 | 3 | 0 | ||
| On Good going | 2,490 | 252 | 653 | 1 | 0 | ||
| At 7f to 1m on Good going | 949 | 79 | 222 | 1 | 0 |
All Flat runs
- Condition
- All Flat runs
- Runs
- 10,763
- Wins
- 1,067
- Placed
- 2,941
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 7f to 1m
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 4,094
- Wins
- 383
- Placed
- 1,086
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 2,490
- Wins
- 252
- Placed
- 653
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 0
At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Runs
- 949
- Wins
- 79
- Placed
- 222
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Night Shift (USA) × Gulch mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 8 | £17,320 | €746 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runners
- 4
- Winners
- 1
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 42
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd/3rd
- 8
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £17,320
- Prize IRE (€)
- €746
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diamond Katie (IRE) | 27 | 1 | 0 | £17,320 | €0 |
| Pelican Bay (IRE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Total Force (IRE) | 4 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| First Kiss (GER) | 8 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €746 |
Diamond Katie (IRE)
- Horse
- Diamond Katie (IRE)
- Runs
- 27
- Wins
- 1
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £17,320
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pelican Bay (IRE)
- Horse
- Pelican Bay (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Total Force (IRE)
- Horse
- Total Force (IRE)
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
First Kiss (GER)
- Horse
- First Kiss (GER)
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €746
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 1 winners from 5 runners
Full siblings
- Total Force (IRE)0W · 4R
Half siblings
By Fairy King (USA)
- Valley Of Dreams I (IRE)0W · 2R
By Anabaa (USA)
- Mr Rumpole (GB)0W · 6R
By Catcher In The Rye (IRE)
- Director's Chair (GB)2W · 21R
Female line
- 1Capegulch (USA)
Notable relatives
No black-type winners in this female family in GB or IRE since 1990.
In brief
When was Pelican Bay foaled?
Pelican Bay (IRE) was foaled in 2002.
Who are the sire and dam of Pelican Bay?
Pelican Bay (IRE) is by Night Shift (USA) out of Capegulch (USA), a daughter of Gulch (USA).
Who trained Pelican Bay?
Pelican Bay (IRE) was trained by J G Burns and owned by Gerald W Jennings at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Pelican Bay's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Pelican Bay (IRE) ran 3 times without winning.
Is Pelican Bay still racing?
Pelican Bay (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 10 October 2004 at Curragh (IRE) in the K & M Timber European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden, finishing 22nd of 30, and has not run there since.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated