Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Standard Deviation
- TrainerPaddy Twomey
- OwnerDamien Patrick Kelly
- Sex
- gelding
- Foaled
- 2022
- Colour
- bay or brown
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- €5,515 IRE
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 25 Jun 2025, Naas (IRE) (2/9)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Never won
Standard Deviation has no declared runs or entries in Britain or Ireland at the moment.
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Jun 25 | Naas (IRE) | 2/9 | 1/4F | ½ | Billy Lee | Paddy Twomey | Tinnakill House (C & G) Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 1m | Good | 9-8 | Esherann (FR) | €7,080 | 43 | 0/8 |
| 13 May 25 | Killarney (IRE) | 2/10 | 6/4 | nse | Billy Lee | Paddy Twomey | Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 1m | Good to Yielding | 9-8 | Gun Carriage (USA) | €8,555 | 41 | 0/9 |
| 2 Apr 25 | Gowran Park (IRE) | 4/12 | 7/1 | 3¾ | Billy Lee | Paddy Twomey | Golf At Gowran Park (C & G) Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 1m | Yielding | 9-8 | The Liffey Swim (GB) | €7,080 | - | 0/10 |
Tinnakill House (C & G) Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)1mGood
All fields
- Date
- 25 Jun 25
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Pos
- 2/9
- SP
- 1/4F
- Btn
- ½
- Jockey
- Billy Lee
- Trainer
- Paddy Twomey
- Race
- Tinnakill House (C & G) Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 1m
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-8
- Winner / 2nd
- Esherann (FR)
- Winner prize
- €7,080
- Days
- 43
- Future form
- 0/8
Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)1mGood to Yielding
All fields
- Date
- 13 May 25
- Course
- Killarney (IRE)
- Pos
- 2/10
- SP
- 6/4
- Btn
- nse
- Jockey
- Billy Lee
- Trainer
- Paddy Twomey
- Race
- Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 1m
- Going
- Good to Yielding
- Wgt
- 9-8
- Winner / 2nd
- Gun Carriage (USA)
- Winner prize
- €8,555
- Days
- 41
- Future form
- 0/9
Golf At Gowran Park (C & G) Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)1mYielding
All fields
- Date
- 2 Apr 25
- Course
- Gowran Park (IRE)
- Pos
- 4/12
- SP
- 7/1
- Btn
- 3¾
- Jockey
- Billy Lee
- Trainer
- Paddy Twomey
- Race
- Golf At Gowran Park (C & G) Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 1m
- Going
- Yielding
- Wgt
- 9-8
- Winner / 2nd
- The Liffey Swim (GB)
- Winner prize
- €7,080
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 0/10
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paddy Twomey | 2 Apr 25 | 25 Jun 25 | 4/12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
Paddy Twomey
- Trainer
- Paddy Twomey
- First run
- 2 Apr 25
- Last run
- 25 Jun 25
- First run for yard
- 4/12
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 | 2 Apr 25 | 25 Jun 25 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
- First run
- 2 Apr 25
- Last run
- 25 Jun 25
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
Flat Turf
- Race type
- Flat Turf
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,280 | ||
| Good to Yielding | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,755 | ||
| Yielding | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €480 |
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,280
Good to Yielding
- Going
- Good to Yielding
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,755
Yielding
- Going
- Yielding
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €480
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7f to 1m | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
7f to 1m
- Distance
- 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gowran Park (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €480 | ||
| Killarney (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,755 | ||
| Naas (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,280 |
Gowran Park (IRE)
- Course
- Gowran Park (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €480
Killarney (IRE)
- Course
- Killarney (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,755
Naas (IRE)
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,280
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Non-handicap (unclassified) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 to 12 runners | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €480 | ||
| May | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,755 | ||
| June | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €2,280 |
April
- Month
- April
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €480
May
- Month
- May
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,755
June
- Month
- June
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €2,280
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billy Lee | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
Billy Lee
- Jockey
- Billy Lee
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paddy Twomey | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
Paddy Twomey
- Trainer
- Paddy Twomey
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,515 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,515
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €480 | ||
| 31 to 60 days | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | £0 | €5,035 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €480
31 to 60 days
- Days since last run
- 31 to 60 days
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 2
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,035
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchInvincible Spirit (IRE)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireGreen Desert (USA)
- Sire's damRafha GB
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchFleur De Lui (IRE)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireGalileo (IRE)
- Dam's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Fleur De Lui (IRE) · 0 winners from 1 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Breeder | Foaled | Colour | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Invincible Spirit (IRE) | Fleur De Lui (IRE) | Galileo (IRE) | Gerrardstown House Stud & I N S | 7 Apr 22 | bay or brown | gelding | Flat 7.1f · NH 2m2f | Flat 9.3f · NH 2m2f |
Invincible Spirit (IRE)
- Damsire
- Galileo (IRE)
- Breeder
- Gerrardstown House Stud & I N S
- Foaled
- 7 Apr 22
- Colour
- bay or brown
- Sex
- gelding
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 7.1f · NH 2m2f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 9.3f · NH 2m2f
Progeny of Invincible Spirit (IRE) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat runs | 18,453 | 2,195 | 5,751 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 7f to 1m | 7,527 | 889 | 2,390 | 3 | 0 | ||
| On Good going | 4,085 | 410 | 1,177 | 2 | 0 | ||
| At 7f to 1m on Good going | 1,620 | 178 | 507 | 2 | 0 |
All Flat runs
- Condition
- All Flat runs
- Runs
- 18,453
- Wins
- 2,195
- Placed
- 5,751
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 7f to 1m
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 7,527
- Wins
- 889
- Placed
- 2,390
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 4,085
- Wins
- 410
- Placed
- 1,177
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Runs
- 1,620
- Wins
- 178
- Placed
- 507
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Invincible Spirit (IRE) × Galileo (IRE) mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 51 | 38 | 8 | 586 | 95 | 170 | £1,523,651 | €388,846 | ||
| National Hunt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 18 | 23 | £71,019 | €55,534 | ||
| All runs | 54 | 39 | 8 | 712 | 113 | 193 | £1,594,670 | €444,380 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runners
- 51
- Winners
- 38
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 8
- Runs
- 586
- Wins
- 95
- 2nd/3rd
- 170
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £1,523,651
- Prize IRE (€)
- €388,846
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runners
- 7
- Winners
- 4
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 126
- Wins
- 18
- 2nd/3rd
- 23
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £71,019
- Prize IRE (€)
- €55,534
All runs
- Code
- All runs
- Runners
- 54
- Winners
- 39
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 8
- Runs
- 712
- Wins
- 113
- 2nd/3rd
- 193
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £1,594,670
- Prize IRE (€)
- €444,380
All British and Irish runners by this sire out of mares by this damsire, since 1990 (includes this horse). Black type = Group/Grade 1-3 or Listed winner.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Best win | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magna Grecia (IRE) | 6 | 3 | 2 | Group/Grade 1 | £440,919 | €18,780 |
| Spiritual (IRE) | 12 | 3 | 2 | Group/Grade 3 | £143,997 | €0 |
| Emmaus (IRE) | 6 | 3 | 1 | Listed | £68,692 | €0 |
| Aloe Vera (GB) | 3 | 2 | 1 | Listed | £35,722 | €0 |
| Spirit Gal (FR) | 4 | 2 | 1 | Listed | £0 | €41,165 |
| Baby Pink (IRE) | 7 | 2 | 1 | Listed | £0 | €43,662 |
| Traisha (IRE) | 8 | 2 | 1 | Listed | £21,408 | €31,940 |
| Ancient Spirit (GER) | 11 | 2 | 2 | Listed | £0 | €80,580 |
| Cogital (GB) | 67 | 10 | 0 | - | £74,058 | €0 |
| Irish Bulletin (IRE) | 46 | 7 | 0 | - | £0 | €60,709 |
| Ambassador (IRE) | 54 | 7 | 0 | - | £40,573 | €0 |
| Ghathanfar (IRE) | 74 | 7 | 0 | - | £96,144 | €0 |
Magna Grecia (IRE)
- Horse
- Magna Grecia (IRE)
- Runs
- 6
- Wins
- 3
- Black-type wins
- 2
- Best win
- Group/Grade 1
- Prize GB (£)
- £440,919
- Prize IRE (€)
- €18,780
Spiritual (IRE)
- Horse
- Spiritual (IRE)
- Runs
- 12
- Wins
- 3
- Black-type wins
- 2
- Best win
- Group/Grade 3
- Prize GB (£)
- £143,997
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Emmaus (IRE)
- Horse
- Emmaus (IRE)
- Runs
- 6
- Wins
- 3
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £68,692
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Aloe Vera (GB)
- Horse
- Aloe Vera (GB)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 2
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £35,722
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Spirit Gal (FR)
- Horse
- Spirit Gal (FR)
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 2
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €41,165
Baby Pink (IRE)
- Horse
- Baby Pink (IRE)
- Runs
- 7
- Wins
- 2
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €43,662
Traisha (IRE)
- Horse
- Traisha (IRE)
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 2
- Black-type wins
- 1
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £21,408
- Prize IRE (€)
- €31,940
Ancient Spirit (GER)
- Horse
- Ancient Spirit (GER)
- Runs
- 11
- Wins
- 2
- Black-type wins
- 2
- Best win
- Listed
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €80,580
Cogital (GB)
- Horse
- Cogital (GB)
- Runs
- 67
- Wins
- 10
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £74,058
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Irish Bulletin (IRE)
- Horse
- Irish Bulletin (IRE)
- Runs
- 46
- Wins
- 7
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €60,709
Ambassador (IRE)
- Horse
- Ambassador (IRE)
- Runs
- 54
- Wins
- 7
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £40,573
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Ghathanfar (IRE)
- Horse
- Ghathanfar (IRE)
- Runs
- 74
- Wins
- 7
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £96,144
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 0 winners from 1 runners
Full siblings
Standard Deviation is the only foal out of Fleur De Lui (IRE) to have raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
Standard Deviation is the only foal out of Fleur De Lui (IRE) to have raced in Britain or Ireland.
Female line
- 1Fleur De Lui (IRE)
Notable relatives
No black-type winners in this female family in GB or IRE since 1990.
In brief
How old is Standard Deviation?
Standard Deviation (IRE), a bay or brown racehorse, was foaled on 7 April 2022 and is 4 years old.
Who are the sire and dam of Standard Deviation?
Standard Deviation (IRE) is by Invincible Spirit (IRE) out of Fleur De Lui (IRE), a daughter of Galileo (IRE), and was bred by Gerrardstown House Stud & I N S.
Who trained Standard Deviation?
Standard Deviation (IRE) was trained by Paddy Twomey and owned by Damien Patrick Kelly at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Standard Deviation's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Standard Deviation (IRE) ran 3 times without winning.
Is Standard Deviation still racing?
Standard Deviation (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 25 June 2025 at Naas (IRE) in the Tinnakill House (C & G) Maiden, finishing 2nd of 9, and has not run there since.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated