Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Lina De Vega
- TrainerP J Prendergast
- OwnerBallylinch Stud
- FamilyCaerlina
- Sex
- filly
- Foaled
- 2013
- Highest OR
- 92
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 1 win from 3 runs (33%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- €14,638 IRE
- Last official rating
- 92 (Flat)
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 28 Oct 2016, Dundalk (AW) (IRE) (5/14)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- 17 Jul 2016, Curragh (IRE)
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | OR | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct 16 | Dundalk (AW) (IRE) | 5/14 | 25/1 | 3½ | Ronan Whelan | P J Prendergast | Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes | Listed | Flat AW | 1m | Standard | 9-0 | 92 | Kadra (IRE) | €32,450 | 64 | 0/3 |
| 25 Aug 16 | Tipperary (IRE) | 3/4 | 8/1 | 12½ | Ronan Whelan | P J Prendergast | Coolmore Stud Fairy Bridge Stakes (Fillies & Mares) | Group 3 | Flat Turf | 7½f | Soft | 9-0 | - | Tanaza (IRE) | €38,350 | 39 | 0/2 |
| 17 Jul 16 | Curragh (IRE) | 1/11 | 16/1 | won 2¾ | Ronan Whelan | P J Prendergast | Chapman's Mitsubishi Kildare Fillies Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 1m | Good | 9-0 | - | Pocket Of Stars (IRE) | €7,688 | - | 0/8 |
- 5/1428 Oct 16 · Dundalk (AW) (IRE)25/1
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes
Listed1mStandard
All fields
- Date
- 28 Oct 16
- Course
- Dundalk (AW) (IRE)
- Pos
- 5/14
- SP
- 25/1
- Btn
- 3½
- Jockey
- Ronan Whelan
- Trainer
- P J Prendergast
- Race
- Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes
- Class
- Listed
- Type
- Flat AW
- Dist
- 1m
- Going
- Standard
- Wgt
- 9-0
- OR
- 92
- Winner / 2nd
- Kadra (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €32,450
- Days
- 64
- Future form
- 0/3
Coolmore Stud Fairy Bridge Stakes (Fillies & Mares)
Group 37½fSoft
All fields
- Date
- 25 Aug 16
- Course
- Tipperary (IRE)
- Pos
- 3/4
- SP
- 8/1
- Btn
- 12½
- Jockey
- Ronan Whelan
- Trainer
- P J Prendergast
- Race
- Coolmore Stud Fairy Bridge Stakes (Fillies & Mares)
- Class
- Group 3
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7½f
- Going
- Soft
- Wgt
- 9-0
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Tanaza (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €38,350
- Days
- 39
- Future form
- 0/2
- 1/1117 Jul 16 · Curragh (IRE)16/1
Chapman's Mitsubishi Kildare Fillies Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)1mGood
All fields
- Date
- 17 Jul 16
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Pos
- 1/11
- SP
- 16/1
- Btn
- won 2¾
- Jockey
- Ronan Whelan
- Trainer
- P J Prendergast
- Race
- Chapman's Mitsubishi Kildare Fillies Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 1m
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-0
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Pocket Of Stars (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €7,688
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 0/8
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | OR first run | OR last run | Best OR | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P J Prendergast | 17 Jul 16 | 28 Oct 16 | 1/11 | 92 | 92 | 92 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €14,638 |
P J Prendergast
- Trainer
- P J Prendergast
- First run
- 17 Jul 16
- Last run
- 28 Oct 16
- First run for yard
- 1/11
- OR first run
- 92
- OR last run
- 92
- Best OR
- 92
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | Best OR | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €14,638 | 92 | 17 Jul 16 | 28 Oct 16 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
- Best OR
- 92
- First run
- 17 Jul 16
- Last run
- 28 Oct 16
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €13,538 | ||
| Flat AW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €1,100 |
Flat Turf
- Race type
- Flat Turf
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €13,538
Flat AW
- Race type
- Flat AW
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,100
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €7,688 | ||
| Soft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €5,850 | ||
| Standard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €1,100 |
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,688
Soft
- Going
- Soft
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,850
Standard
- Going
- Standard
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,100
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7f to 1m | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €14,638 |
7f to 1m
- Distance
- 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curragh (IRE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €7,688 | ||
| Dundalk (AW) (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €1,100 | ||
| Tipperary (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €5,850 |
Curragh (IRE)
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,688
Dundalk (AW) (IRE)
- Course
- Dundalk (AW) (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,100
Tipperary (IRE)
- Course
- Tipperary (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,850
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €5,850 | ||
| Listed | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €1,100 | ||
| Non-handicap (unclassified) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €7,688 |
Group 3
- Class
- Group 3
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,850
Listed
- Class
- Listed
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,100
Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,688
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 to 5 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €5,850 | ||
| 9 to 12 runners | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €7,688 | ||
| 13 to 16 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €1,100 |
2 to 5 runners
- Runners
- 2 to 5 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,850
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,688
13 to 16 runners
- Runners
- 13 to 16 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,100
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €7,688 | ||
| August | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €5,850 | ||
| October | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €1,100 |
July
- Month
- July
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,688
August
- Month
- August
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,850
October
- Month
- October
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,100
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ronan Whelan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €14,638 |
Ronan Whelan
- Jockey
- Ronan Whelan
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P J Prendergast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €14,638 |
P J Prendergast
- Trainer
- P J Prendergast
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €14,638 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €7,688 | ||
| 31 to 60 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | £0 | €5,850 | ||
| 61 to 120 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €1,100 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,688
31 to 60 days
- Days since last run
- 31 to 60 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €5,850
61 to 120 days
- Days since last run
- 61 to 120 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €1,100
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchLope De Vega (IRE)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchCaerlina (IRE)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireCaerleon (USA)
- Dam's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Caerlina (IRE) · 4 winners from 6 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lope De Vega (IRE) | Caerlina (IRE) | Caerleon (USA) | filly | Flat 8.6f · NH 2m1f | Flat 8.8f · NH 2m2f |
Lope De Vega (IRE)
- Damsire
- Caerleon (USA)
- Sex
- filly
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 8.6f · NH 2m1f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 8.8f · NH 2m2f
Progeny of Lope De Vega (IRE) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat runs | 9,445 | 1,314 | 3,193 | 3 | 1 | ||
| At 7f to 1m | 4,111 | 575 | 1,429 | 3 | 1 | ||
| On Good going | 2,314 | 317 | 783 | 1 | 1 | ||
| At 7f to 1m on Good going | 1,006 | 147 | 355 | 1 | 1 |
All Flat runs
- Condition
- All Flat runs
- Runs
- 9,445
- Wins
- 1,314
- Placed
- 3,193
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 1
At 7f to 1m
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 4,111
- Wins
- 575
- Placed
- 1,429
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 1
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 2,314
- Wins
- 317
- Placed
- 783
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 1
At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Runs
- 1,006
- Wins
- 147
- Placed
- 355
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 1
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Lope De Vega (IRE) × Caerleon mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | £0 | €14,638 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runners
- 1
- Winners
- 1
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd/3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lina De Vega (IRE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €14,638 |
Lina De Vega (IRE)
- Horse
- Lina De Vega (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €14,638
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Ratings
Official ratings
| Code | Current OR | Highest OR | Lowest OR | Rated runs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 92 | 92 | 92 | 1 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Current OR
- 92
- Highest OR
- 92
- Lowest OR
- 92
- Rated runs
- 1
Current OR here is the mark carried on the latest run in each code; the page header uses a newer declared mark where one exists.
Official rating by run
| Date | Course | Code | OR | Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct 16 | Dundalk (AW) (IRE) | Flat | 92 | 5/14 |
- 5/1428 Oct 16 · Dundalk (AW) (IRE)
All fields
- Date
- 28 Oct 16
- Course
- Dundalk (AW) (IRE)
- Code
- Flat
- OR
- 92
- Pos
- 5/14
Current mark v winning marks
| Code | Current OR | OR last run | Change | Highest OR | v highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 92 | 92 | 0 | 92 | 0 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Current OR
- 92
- OR last run
- 92
- Change
- 0
- Highest OR
- 92
- v highest
- 0
Differences are current OR minus the mark shown (positive = higher now). Current OR in the main code uses a newer declared or published mark where one exists.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 4 winners from 6 runners
Full siblings
No other foal by Lope De Vega (IRE) out of Caerlina (IRE) has raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
By Rainbow Quest (USA)
- La Nuit Rose (FR)1W · 5R
By A P Indy (USA)
- Luminous Beauty (USA)0W · 6R
By Kingmambo (USA)
- Cashel Queen (USA)0W · 8R
By Dalakhani (IRE)
- King Of Queens (IRE)4W · 19R
By Lawman (FR)
- Al Raqeeb (IRE)1W · 11R
Female line
- 1Caerlina (IRE)
Notable relatives
Nephew (out of a sibling)
- Tam Lin (GB)4W · 10R · 3 black-type
In brief
When was Lina De Vega foaled?
Lina De Vega (IRE) was foaled in 2013.
Who are the sire and dam of Lina De Vega?
Lina De Vega (IRE) is by Lope De Vega (IRE) out of Caerlina (IRE), a daughter of Caerleon (USA).
Who trained Lina De Vega?
Lina De Vega (IRE) was trained by P J Prendergast and owned by Ballylinch Stud at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Lina De Vega's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Lina De Vega (IRE) won 1 of 3 races (33%). Runs abroad (for example in France, Dubai or the USA) are not included.
What is Lina De Vega's biggest win?
Lina De Vega (IRE)'s only win in Britain or Ireland came in the Chapman's Mitsubishi Kildare Fillies Maiden at Curragh (IRE) on 17 July 2016.
Has Lina De Vega ever been beaten?
Lina De Vega (IRE) was beaten twice in 3 runs in Britain and Ireland, the first time on 25 August 2016 at Tipperary (IRE) (3rd of 4).
What was Lina De Vega's official rating?
Lina De Vega (IRE) was last officially rated 92 on the Flat (also the career high).
Is Lina De Vega still racing?
Lina De Vega (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 28 October 2016 at Dundalk (AW) (IRE) in the Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes, finishing 5th of 14, and has not run there since.
Is Lina De Vega related to any top horses?
Lina De Vega (IRE)'s black-type relatives in Britain and Ireland include Tam Lin (GB) (nephew, Group 3 winner), from the Caerlina (IRE) family.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated