Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Eightsixsix
- TrainerCharlie Wallis
- OwnerI A Low
- Sex
- mare
- Foaled
- 2014
- Colour
- bay
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £0
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 12 Nov 2019, Huntingdon (PU/11)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Never won
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Headgear | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Nov 19 | Huntingdon | PU/11 | 150/1 | - | Kielan Woods | Charlie Wallis | Integral UK Novices' Hurdle | Class 4 | Hurdle | 2m | Good | 10-5 | h | Book Of Invasions (IRE) | £4,549 | 13 | 0/10 |
| 30 Oct 19 | Fakenham | 11/11 | 100/1 | dist | Joshua Moore | Charlie Wallis | Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race | Class 5 | NH Flat | 2m | Good | 10-7 | h | Litigate (IRE) | £2,274 | 52 | 2/10 |
| 8 Sep 19 | Fontwell | 7/9 | 16/1 | dist | Sean Bowen | Charlie Wallis | Matthew Kemp Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race | Class 5 | NH Flat | 2m1½f | Good | 10-12 | - | Shantou Sunset (GB) | £2,274 | - | 0/8 |
Integral UK Novices' Hurdle
Class 42mGood
All fields
- Date
- 12 Nov 19
- Course
- Huntingdon
- Pos
- PU/11
- SP
- 150/1
- Btn
- -
- Jockey
- Kielan Woods
- Trainer
- Charlie Wallis
- Race
- Integral UK Novices' Hurdle
- Class
- Class 4
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 2m
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 10-5
- Headgear
- h
- Winner / 2nd
- Book Of Invasions (IRE)
- Winner prize
- £4,549
- Days
- 13
- Future form
- 0/10
Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
Class 52mGood
All fields
- Date
- 30 Oct 19
- Course
- Fakenham
- Pos
- 11/11
- SP
- 100/1
- Btn
- dist
- Jockey
- Joshua Moore
- Trainer
- Charlie Wallis
- Race
- Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
- Class
- Class 5
- Type
- NH Flat
- Dist
- 2m
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 10-7
- Headgear
- h
- Winner / 2nd
- Litigate (IRE)
- Winner prize
- £2,274
- Days
- 52
- Future form
- 2/10
Matthew Kemp Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
Class 52m1½fGood
All fields
- Date
- 8 Sep 19
- Course
- Fontwell
- Pos
- 7/9
- SP
- 16/1
- Btn
- dist
- Jockey
- Sean Bowen
- Trainer
- Charlie Wallis
- Race
- Matthew Kemp Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
- Class
- Class 5
- Type
- NH Flat
- Dist
- 2m1½f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 10-12
- Headgear
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Shantou Sunset (GB)
- Winner prize
- £2,274
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 0/8
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 19 | Fakenham | Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race | 11/11 | Presence Of Mind (IRE) | 2 | 23 Nov 19 | Huntingdon | Gravitas Magazine Maiden Open National Hunt Flat Race |
| 30 Oct 19 | Fakenham | Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race | 11/11 | Hijack (IRE) | 5 | 18 Dec 19 | Ludlow | Tanners Wines "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle |
- 11/1130 Oct 19 · Fakenham
Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
All fields
- Date
- 30 Oct 19
- Course
- Fakenham
- Race
- Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
- This horse
- 11/11
- Winner next time
- Presence Of Mind (IRE)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 23 Nov 19
- Race won
- Gravitas Magazine Maiden Open National Hunt Flat Race
- 11/1130 Oct 19 · Fakenham
Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
All fields
- Date
- 30 Oct 19
- Course
- Fakenham
- Race
- Hempton Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
- This horse
- 11/11
- Winner next time
- Hijack (IRE)
- Their pos
- 5
- Won on
- 18 Dec 19
- At
- Ludlow
- Race won
- Tanners Wines "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlie Wallis | 8 Sep 19 | 12 Nov 19 | 7/9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Charlie Wallis
- Trainer
- Charlie Wallis
- First run
- 8 Sep 19
- Last run
- 12 Nov 19
- First run for yard
- 7/9
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | 8 Sep 19 | 12 Nov 19 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- First run
- 8 Sep 19
- Last run
- 12 Nov 19
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| NH Flat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Hurdle
- Race type
- Hurdle
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
NH Flat
- Race type
- NH Flat
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m to 2m1f | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 2m2f to 2m5f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
2m to 2m1f
- Distance
- 2m to 2m1f
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
2m2f to 2m5f
- Distance
- 2m2f to 2m5f
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fakenham | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Fontwell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Huntingdon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Fakenham
- Course
- Fakenham
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Fontwell
- Course
- Fontwell
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Huntingdon
- Course
- Huntingdon
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Class 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Class 4
- Class
- Class 4
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Class 5
- Class
- Class 5
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 to 12 runners | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| October | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| November | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
September
- Month
- September
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
October
- Month
- October
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
November
- Month
- November
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua Moore | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Kielan Woods | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Sean Bowen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Joshua Moore
- Jockey
- Joshua Moore
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Kielan Woods
- Jockey
- Kielan Woods
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Sean Bowen
- Jockey
- Sean Bowen
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlie Wallis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Charlie Wallis
- Trainer
- Charlie Wallis
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| h | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
h
- Headgear
- h
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 8 to 14 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 31 to 60 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
8 to 14 days
- Days since last run
- 8 to 14 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
31 to 60 days
- Days since last run
- 31 to 60 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
By first-time headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First time in any headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| First time hood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Headgear, all items worn before | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| No headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
First time in any headgear
- Headgear
- First time in any headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
First time hood
- Headgear
- First time hood
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear, all items worn before
- Headgear
- Headgear, all items worn before
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
A run can count in more than one "first time" row (e.g. first-time blinkers and first headgear of any kind). First time is judged against earlier British and Irish runs only.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchFair Mix (IRE)
Parent · 1
- SireFair Mix (IRE)
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchQuiz Night (GB)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireKayf Tara (GB)
- Dam's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Quiz Night (GB) · 3 winners from 4 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Breeder | Foaled | Colour | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fair Mix (IRE) | Quiz Night (GB) | Kayf Tara (GB) | Ian Low | 15 Mar 14 | bay | mare | Flat 11.1f · NH 2m3f | Flat 9.2f · NH 2m3f |
Fair Mix (IRE)
- Sire
- Fair Mix (IRE)
- Damsire
- Kayf Tara (GB)
- Breeder
- Ian Low
- Foaled
- 15 Mar 14
- Colour
- bay
- Sex
- mare
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 11.1f · NH 2m3f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 9.2f · NH 2m3f
Progeny of Fair Mix (IRE) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All National Hunt runs | 2,419 | 177 | 524 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 2m to 2m1f | 1,117 | 77 | 232 | 2 | 0 | ||
| On Good going | 979 | 68 | 210 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 2m to 2m1f on Good going | 447 | 25 | 86 | 2 | 0 |
All National Hunt runs
- Condition
- All National Hunt runs
- Runs
- 2,419
- Wins
- 177
- Placed
- 524
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m to 2m1f
- Condition
- At 2m to 2m1f
- Runs
- 1,117
- Wins
- 77
- Placed
- 232
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 979
- Wins
- 68
- Placed
- 210
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m to 2m1f on Good going
- Condition
- At 2m to 2m1f on Good going
- Runs
- 447
- Wins
- 25
- Placed
- 86
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Fair Mix (IRE) × Kayf Tara (GB) mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | £477 | €0 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runners
- 3
- Winners
- 0
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 18
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd/3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £477
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eightsixsix (GB) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Keepin Time (GB) | 7 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Storm Fire (GB) | 8 | 0 | 0 | £477 | €0 |
Eightsixsix (GB)
- Horse
- Eightsixsix (GB)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Keepin Time (GB)
- Horse
- Keepin Time (GB)
- Runs
- 7
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Storm Fire (GB)
- Horse
- Storm Fire (GB)
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £477
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 3 winners from 4 runners
Full siblings
No other foal by Fair Mix (IRE) out of Quiz Night (GB) has raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
By Alflora (IRE)
- My Nosy Rosy (GB)2W · 28R
By Lucarno (USA)
- Political Quiz (GB)4W · 13R
- Toosey (GB)3W · 23R
Female line
- 1Quiz Night (GB)
Notable relatives
No black-type winners in this female family in GB or IRE since 1990.
In brief
When was Eightsixsix foaled?
Eightsixsix (GB), a bay racehorse, was foaled on 15 March 2014.
Who are the sire and dam of Eightsixsix?
Eightsixsix (GB) is by Fair Mix (IRE) out of Quiz Night (GB), a daughter of Kayf Tara (GB), and was bred by Ian Low.
Who trained Eightsixsix?
Eightsixsix (GB) was trained by Charlie Wallis and owned by I A Low at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Eightsixsix's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Eightsixsix (GB) ran 3 times without winning.
Is Eightsixsix still racing?
Eightsixsix (GB) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 12 November 2019 at Huntingdon in the Integral UK Novices' Hurdle (result: pulled up, 11 ran), and has not run there since.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated