Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Drumlee Orders
- TrainerKerry Lee
- OwnerR L Baker & R Lee
- FamilyElite Lady
- Sex
- gelding
- Foaled
- 2020
- Colour
- bay
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £0
- Official rating
- Unrated
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 7 Oct 2026, Worcester (7/12)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Yet to win
Drumlee Orders has no declared runs or entries in Britain or Ireland at the moment.
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Headgear | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Oct 26 | Worcester | 7/12 | 250/1 | dist | Conor O'Farrell | Kerry Lee | FBC Manby Bowdler Maiden Hurdle Race (Div I) | Class 4 | Hurdle | 2m | Good | 11-4 | t | Spanish Darling (FR) | £5,446 | 166 | - |
| 24 Apr 26 | Chepstow | 6/8 | 28/1 | dist | David Bass | Kerry Lee | Dunraven Windows Miss Millbrook Novices' Hurdle | Class 4 | Hurdle | 2m3½f | Good | 11-5 | t | Beau Quali (FR) | £5,446 | 99 | 1/3 |
| 15 Jan 26 | Ludlow | 9/11 | 14/1 | dist | Tom Cannon | Kerry Lee | CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II) | Class 4 | Hurdle | 2m5f | Good to Soft | 11-10 | - | Mondoui'boy (FR) | £5,446 | - | 2/9 |
FBC Manby Bowdler Maiden Hurdle Race (Div I)
Class 42mGood
All fields
- Date
- 7 Oct 26
- Course
- Worcester
- Pos
- 7/12
- SP
- 250/1
- Btn
- dist
- Jockey
- Conor O'Farrell
- Trainer
- Kerry Lee
- Race
- FBC Manby Bowdler Maiden Hurdle Race (Div I)
- Class
- Class 4
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 2m
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 11-4
- Headgear
- t
- Winner / 2nd
- Spanish Darling (FR)
- Winner prize
- £5,446
- Days
- 166
- Future form
- -
Dunraven Windows Miss Millbrook Novices' Hurdle
Class 42m3½fGood
All fields
- Date
- 24 Apr 26
- Course
- Chepstow
- Pos
- 6/8
- SP
- 28/1
- Btn
- dist
- Jockey
- David Bass
- Trainer
- Kerry Lee
- Race
- Dunraven Windows Miss Millbrook Novices' Hurdle
- Class
- Class 4
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 2m3½f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 11-5
- Headgear
- t
- Winner / 2nd
- Beau Quali (FR)
- Winner prize
- £5,446
- Days
- 99
- Future form
- 1/3
CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II)
Class 42m5fGood to Soft
All fields
- Date
- 15 Jan 26
- Course
- Ludlow
- Pos
- 9/11
- SP
- 14/1
- Btn
- dist
- Jockey
- Tom Cannon
- Trainer
- Kerry Lee
- Race
- CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II)
- Class
- Class 4
- Type
- Hurdle
- Dist
- 2m5f
- Going
- Good to Soft
- Wgt
- 11-10
- Headgear
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Mondoui'boy (FR)
- Winner prize
- £5,446
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 2/9
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr 26 | Chepstow | Dunraven Windows Miss Millbrook Novices' Hurdle | 6/8 | Treasure Planet (IRE) | 2 | 10 Oct 26 | Chepstow | Paul Ferguson's Jumpers To Follow 'four Years Old' Hurdle Race |
| 15 Jan 26 | Ludlow | CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II) | 9/11 | Mondoui'boy (FR) | 1 | 14 Feb 26 | Ascot | Betfair Novices' Hurdle |
| 15 Jan 26 | Ludlow | CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II) | 9/11 | Plains Drifter (IRE) | 3 | 14 Apr 26 | Market Rasen | Safer Gambling At CopyBet Maiden Hurdle |
- 6/824 Apr 26 · Chepstow
Dunraven Windows Miss Millbrook Novices' Hurdle
All fields
- Date
- 24 Apr 26
- Course
- Chepstow
- Race
- Dunraven Windows Miss Millbrook Novices' Hurdle
- This horse
- 6/8
- Winner next time
- Treasure Planet (IRE)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 10 Oct 26
- At
- Chepstow
- Race won
- Paul Ferguson's Jumpers To Follow 'four Years Old' Hurdle Race
- 9/1115 Jan 26 · Ludlow
CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II)
All fields
- Date
- 15 Jan 26
- Course
- Ludlow
- Race
- CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II)
- This horse
- 9/11
- Winner next time
- Mondoui'boy (FR)
- Their pos
- 1
- Won on
- 14 Feb 26
- At
- Ascot
- Race won
- Betfair Novices' Hurdle
- 9/1115 Jan 26 · Ludlow
CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II)
All fields
- Date
- 15 Jan 26
- Course
- Ludlow
- Race
- CLH Premier Print Maiden Hurdle (Div II)
- This horse
- 9/11
- Winner next time
- Plains Drifter (IRE)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 14 Apr 26
- Race won
- Safer Gambling At CopyBet Maiden Hurdle
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kerry Lee | 15 Jan 26 | 7 Oct 26 | 9/11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Kerry Lee
- Trainer
- Kerry Lee
- First run
- 15 Jan 26
- Last run
- 7 Oct 26
- First run for yard
- 9/11
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | 15 Jan 26 | 7 Oct 26 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- First run
- 15 Jan 26
- Last run
- 7 Oct 26
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Hurdle
- Race type
- Hurdle
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Good to Soft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Good to Soft
- Going
- Good to Soft
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m to 2m1f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 2m2f to 2m5f | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
2m to 2m1f
- Distance
- 2m to 2m1f
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
2m2f to 2m5f
- Distance
- 2m2f to 2m5f
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Class 4
- Class
- Class 4
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 to 12 runners | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 6 to 8 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
6 to 8 runners
- Runners
- 6 to 8 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| April | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| October | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
January
- Month
- January
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
April
- Month
- April
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
October
- Month
- October
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conor O'Farrell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| David Bass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Tom Cannon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Conor O'Farrell
- Jockey
- Conor O'Farrell
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
David Bass
- Jockey
- David Bass
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Tom Cannon
- Jockey
- Tom Cannon
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kerry Lee | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Kerry Lee
- Trainer
- Kerry Lee
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| t | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
t
- Headgear
- t
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 61 to 120 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 121 to 365 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
61 to 120 days
- Days since last run
- 61 to 120 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
121 to 365 days
- Days since last run
- 121 to 365 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
By first-time headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First time in any headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| First time tongue strap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Headgear, all items worn before | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| No headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
First time in any headgear
- Headgear
- First time in any headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
First time tongue strap
- Headgear
- First time tongue strap
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear, all items worn before
- Headgear
- Headgear, all items worn before
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
A run can count in more than one "first time" row (e.g. first-time blinkers and first headgear of any kind). First time is judged against earlier British and Irish runs only.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchOrder Of St George (IRE)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireGalileo (IRE)
- Sire's damAnother Storm (USA)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchChinara (IRE)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireSupreme Leader (GB)
- Dam's damChic And Elite (GB)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireDeep Run (GB)
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Chinara (IRE) · by Supreme Leader (GB) · 1 winners from 4 runners
- Chic And Elite (GB) · by Deep Run (GB) · 5 winners from 7 runners
- Elite Lady (GB) · 7 winners from 9 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Breeder | Foaled | Colour | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Order Of St George (IRE) | Chinara (IRE) | Supreme Leader (GB) | J R Weston | 2 Jun 20 | bay | gelding | Flat 11.7f · NH 2m2f | Flat 14.3f · NH 2m4f |
Order Of St George (IRE)
- Damsire
- Supreme Leader (GB)
- Breeder
- J R Weston
- Foaled
- 2 Jun 20
- Colour
- bay
- Sex
- gelding
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 11.7f · NH 2m2f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 14.3f · NH 2m4f
Progeny of Order Of St George (IRE) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All National Hunt runs | 1,086 | 103 | 278 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 2m2f to 2m5f | 400 | 28 | 86 | 2 | 0 | ||
| On Good going | 564 | 49 | 148 | 2 | 0 | ||
| At 2m2f to 2m5f on Good going | 209 | 15 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
All National Hunt runs
- Condition
- All National Hunt runs
- Runs
- 1,086
- Wins
- 103
- Placed
- 278
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m2f to 2m5f
- Condition
- At 2m2f to 2m5f
- Runs
- 400
- Wins
- 28
- Placed
- 86
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 564
- Wins
- 49
- Placed
- 148
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m2f to 2m5f on Good going
- Condition
- At 2m2f to 2m5f on Good going
- Runs
- 209
- Wins
- 15
- Placed
- 46
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Order Of St George (IRE) × Supreme Leader (GB) mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | £2,261 | €7,300 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runners
- 3
- Winners
- 1
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 13
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd/3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,261
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,300
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ace Brannigan (IRE) | 4 | 1 | 0 | £0 | €7,300 |
| Drumlee Orders (IRE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Rest Is The Best (IRE) | 6 | 0 | 0 | £2,261 | €0 |
Ace Brannigan (IRE)
- Horse
- Ace Brannigan (IRE)
- Runs
- 4
- Wins
- 1
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €7,300
Drumlee Orders (IRE)
- Horse
- Drumlee Orders (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Rest Is The Best (IRE)
- Runs
- 6
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,261
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 1 winners from 4 runners
Full siblings
No other foal by Order Of St George (IRE) out of Chinara (IRE) has raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
By Ask (GB)
- Too Much To Ask (IRE)2W · 18R
By Yeats (IRE)
- Babbsy Yeats (IRE)0W · 1R
By Jukebox Jury (IRE)
- Eye Candy (IRE)0W · 2R
Female line
- 1Chinara (IRE) · by Supreme Leader (GB)
- 2Chic And Elite (GB) · by Deep Run (GB)
- 3Elite Lady (GB)
Notable relatives
No black-type winners in this female family in GB or IRE since 1990.
In brief
How old is Drumlee Orders?
Drumlee Orders (IRE) is a 6-year-old bay gelding, foaled on 2 June 2020.
Who are the sire and dam of Drumlee Orders?
Drumlee Orders (IRE) is by Order Of St George (IRE) out of Chinara (IRE), a daughter of Supreme Leader (GB), and was bred by J R Weston.
Who trains Drumlee Orders?
Drumlee Orders (IRE) is trained by Kerry Lee and owned by R L Baker & R Lee, and has run for no other trainer in Britain or Ireland.
What is Drumlee Orders' race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Drumlee Orders (IRE) has run 3 times and is yet to win.
When did Drumlee Orders last run?
Drumlee Orders (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 7 October 2026 at Worcester in the FBC Manby Bowdler Maiden Hurdle Race, finishing 7th of 12.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated