Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Bardeen
- TrainerT Stack
- OwnerCoolmore (Mrs John Magnier)
- FamilyTuscaloosa
- Sex
- colt
- Foaled
- 2000
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £0
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 1 Jul 2003, Ballinrobe (IRE) (6/10)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Never won
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Headgear | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 03 | Ballinrobe (IRE) | 6/10 | 7/1 | 10¾ | Wayne Lordan | T Stack | Tote Exacta Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 1m1f | Good to Yielding | 9-2 | t | Dame Alicia (IRE) | €6,900 | 15 | 1/7 |
| 16 Jun 03 | Roscommon (IRE) | 7/15 | 12/1 | 6½ | Wayne Lordan | T Stack | Lecarrow Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 7f | Good | 9-2 | - | Conspiring I (USA) | €7,590 | 15 | 1/14 |
| 1 Jun 03 | Tralee (IRE) | 5/13 | 6/1 | 9¾ | Wayne Lordan | T Stack | Vale Of Tralee Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 1m | Good to Yielding | 9-2 | - | Mwaley (IRE) | €6,900 | - | 2/12 |
Tote Exacta Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)1m1fGood to Yielding
All fields
- Date
- 1 Jul 03
- Course
- Ballinrobe (IRE)
- Pos
- 6/10
- SP
- 7/1
- Btn
- 10¾
- Jockey
- Wayne Lordan
- Trainer
- T Stack
- Race
- Tote Exacta Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 1m1f
- Going
- Good to Yielding
- Wgt
- 9-2
- Headgear
- t
- Winner / 2nd
- Dame Alicia (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €6,900
- Days
- 15
- Future form
- 1/7
Lecarrow Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)7fGood
All fields
- Date
- 16 Jun 03
- Course
- Roscommon (IRE)
- Pos
- 7/15
- SP
- 12/1
- Btn
- 6½
- Jockey
- Wayne Lordan
- Trainer
- T Stack
- Race
- Lecarrow Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-2
- Headgear
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Conspiring I (USA)
- Winner prize
- €7,590
- Days
- 15
- Future form
- 1/14
- 5/131 Jun 03 · Tralee (IRE)6/1
Vale Of Tralee Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)1mGood to Yielding
All fields
- Date
- 1 Jun 03
- Course
- Tralee (IRE)
- Pos
- 5/13
- SP
- 6/1
- Btn
- 9¾
- Jockey
- Wayne Lordan
- Trainer
- T Stack
- Race
- Vale Of Tralee Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 1m
- Going
- Good to Yielding
- Wgt
- 9-2
- Headgear
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Mwaley (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €6,900
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 2/12
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 03 | Ballinrobe (IRE) | Tote Exacta Maiden | 6/10 | Christavelli (GB) | 3 | 8 Jul 03 | Roscommon (IRE) | Castlerea Maiden |
| 16 Jun 03 | Roscommon (IRE) | Lecarrow Maiden | 7/15 | Scarsdale (IRE) | 3 | 9 Jul 03 | Naas (IRE) | Madra Dog Food Maiden |
| 1 Jun 03 | Tralee (IRE) | Vale Of Tralee Maiden | 5/13 | Pepperwood (IRE) | 2 | 13 Jun 03 | Navan (IRE) | Ardboyne Maiden |
| 1 Jun 03 | Tralee (IRE) | Vale Of Tralee Maiden | 5/13 | Conspiring I (USA) | 3 | 16 Jun 03 | Roscommon (IRE) | Lecarrow Maiden |
- 6/101 Jul 03 · Ballinrobe (IRE)
Tote Exacta Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 1 Jul 03
- Course
- Ballinrobe (IRE)
- Race
- Tote Exacta Maiden
- This horse
- 6/10
- Winner next time
- Christavelli (GB)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 8 Jul 03
- Race won
- Castlerea Maiden
- 7/1516 Jun 03 · Roscommon (IRE)
Lecarrow Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 16 Jun 03
- Course
- Roscommon (IRE)
- Race
- Lecarrow Maiden
- This horse
- 7/15
- Winner next time
- Scarsdale (IRE)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 9 Jul 03
- Race won
- Madra Dog Food Maiden
- 5/131 Jun 03 · Tralee (IRE)
Vale Of Tralee Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 1 Jun 03
- Course
- Tralee (IRE)
- Race
- Vale Of Tralee Maiden
- This horse
- 5/13
- Winner next time
- Pepperwood (IRE)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 13 Jun 03
- Race won
- Ardboyne Maiden
- 5/131 Jun 03 · Tralee (IRE)
Vale Of Tralee Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 1 Jun 03
- Course
- Tralee (IRE)
- Race
- Vale Of Tralee Maiden
- This horse
- 5/13
- Winner next time
- Conspiring I (USA)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 16 Jun 03
- Race won
- Lecarrow Maiden
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T Stack | 1 Jun 03 | 1 Jul 03 | 5/13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
T Stack
- Trainer
- T Stack
- First run
- 1 Jun 03
- Last run
- 1 Jul 03
- First run for yard
- 5/13
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | 1 Jun 03 | 1 Jul 03 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- First run
- 1 Jun 03
- Last run
- 1 Jul 03
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Flat Turf
- Race type
- Flat Turf
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Good to Yielding | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Good to Yielding
- Going
- Good to Yielding
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7f to 1m | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 9f to 11f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
7f to 1m
- Distance
- 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
9f to 11f
- Distance
- 9f to 11f
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ballinrobe (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Roscommon (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Tralee (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Ballinrobe (IRE)
- Course
- Ballinrobe (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Roscommon (IRE)
- Course
- Roscommon (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Tralee (IRE)
- Course
- Tralee (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Non-handicap (unclassified) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 to 12 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 13 to 16 runners | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
13 to 16 runners
- Runners
- 13 to 16 runners
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| July | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
June
- Month
- June
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
July
- Month
- July
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wayne Lordan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Wayne Lordan
- Jockey
- Wayne Lordan
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T Stack | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
T Stack
- Trainer
- T Stack
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| t | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
t
- Headgear
- t
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 15 to 30 days | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
15 to 30 days
- Days since last run
- 15 to 30 days
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
By first-time headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First time in any headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| First time tongue strap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| No headgear | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
First time in any headgear
- Headgear
- First time in any headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
First time tongue strap
- Headgear
- First time tongue strap
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
A run can count in more than one "first time" row (e.g. first-time blinkers and first headgear of any kind). First time is judged against earlier British and Irish runs only.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchBluebird (USA)
Parent · 1
- SireBluebird (USA)
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchTuscaloosa (GB)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireRobellino (USA)
- Dam's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Tuscaloosa (GB) · 0 winners from 4 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluebird (USA) | Tuscaloosa (GB) | Robellino (USA) | colt | Flat 7.6f · NH 2m2½f | Flat 8.0f · NH 2m3½f |
Bluebird (USA)
- Sire
- Bluebird (USA)
- Damsire
- Robellino (USA)
- Sex
- colt
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 7.6f · NH 2m2½f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 8.0f · NH 2m3½f
Progeny of Bluebird (USA) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat runs | 4,855 | 404 | 1,141 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 7f to 1m | 1,869 | 150 | 455 | 2 | 0 | ||
| On Good going | 1,298 | 96 | 296 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 7f to 1m on Good going | 494 | 32 | 115 | 2 | 0 |
All Flat runs
- Condition
- All Flat runs
- Runs
- 4,855
- Wins
- 404
- Placed
- 1,141
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 7f to 1m
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 1,869
- Wins
- 150
- Placed
- 455
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 1,298
- Wins
- 96
- Placed
- 296
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Runs
- 494
- Wins
- 32
- Placed
- 115
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Bluebird (USA) × Robellino mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| National Hunt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| All runs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runners
- 2
- Winners
- 0
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 7
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd/3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runners
- 1
- Winners
- 0
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd/3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
All runs
- Code
- All runs
- Runners
- 2
- Winners
- 0
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd/3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
All British and Irish runners by this sire out of mares by this damsire, since 1990 (includes this horse). Black type = Group/Grade 1-3 or Listed winner.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bardeen (IRE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Girl Band (IRE) | 7 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Bardeen (IRE)
- Horse
- Bardeen (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Girl Band (IRE)
- Horse
- Girl Band (IRE)
- Runs
- 7
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 0 winners from 4 runners
Full siblings
No other foal by Bluebird (USA) out of Tuscaloosa (GB) has raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
By Grand Lodge (USA)
- Grandissimo (IRE)0W · 1R
By King Charlemagne (USA)
- Final Quest (IRE)0W · 8R
By Peintre Celebre (USA)
- Roman Fun (IRE)0W · 5R
Female line
- 1Tuscaloosa (GB)
Notable relatives
No black-type winners in this female family in GB or IRE since 1990.
In brief
When was Bardeen foaled?
Bardeen (IRE) was foaled in 2000.
Who are the sire and dam of Bardeen?
Bardeen (IRE) is by Bluebird (USA) out of Tuscaloosa (GB), a daughter of Robellino (USA).
Who trained Bardeen?
Bardeen (IRE) was trained by T Stack and owned by Mrs John Magnier at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Bardeen's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Bardeen (IRE) ran 3 times without winning.
Is Bardeen still racing?
Bardeen (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 1 July 2003 at Ballinrobe (IRE) in the Tote Exacta Maiden, finishing 6th of 10, and has not run there since.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated