Julie Camacho Flat runners won 8.8% of seasonal debuts and 9.2% of second runs over the ten seasons 2016 to 2025, a fresh edge of -0.4 points: fires either way.Sample: 464 seasonal debuts · Window: 2016 to 2025 · Source: RaceWatch results database, GB and IRE runners since May 2014; declarations from RaceWatch racecards
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Cumulative % returned by Month
Season to date: 2026 to date
| 314 | 24 | 83 | £418,492 | €0 |
Runs under this licence name, Flat races, GB and IRE. Prize money shown separately for Britain (£) and Ireland (€), never added together.
Additional research statistics and historical returns are in the RaceWatch app.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Win % by Month
Readiness: seasonal debut v second run
| Seasonal debut | 464 | 41 | 70 | 4 | ||
| Second run | 411 | 38 | 58 | 6 | ||
| Third run or later | 1,596 | 202 | 186 | 14 |
Ten seasons 2016 to 2025. A seasonal debut is a horse's first Flat run of the calendar year, counted across all yards and credited to the yard that ran it. Fresh edge = debut win % minus second-run win %: +2 points or better fires fresh, -2 or worse wait for run two. Fewer than 50 debuts is a small sample. This-season win % shown from 10 runs.
Additional research statistics and historical returns are in the RaceWatch app.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Declared runners
| 17 Oct 26 | 17:00 | Southwell (AW) | No | 25 | - | 76 | 1 | 0 | Flat | 4 | Dance Through The Decades Christmas Parties Fillies' Handicap Stakes | |
| 17 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Southwell (AW) | No | 47 | - | 63 | 4 | 0 | Flat | 8 | Saturday 24th October Gents Night Handicap Stakes (Div II) | |
| 17 Oct 26 | 19:00 | Southwell (AW) | No | 25 | - | 59 | 6 | 0 | Flat | 3 | Winter Ladies Night Saturday 28th November Handicap Stakes | |
| 17 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Southwell (AW) | No | 21 | - | 68 | 5 | 0 | Flat | 2 | Southwell Racecourse Conference And Events EBF Maiden Stakes | |
| 19 Oct 26 | 16:23 | Pontefract | No | 46 | - | 77 | 3 | 0 | Flat | 3 | Napoleons Casino Bradford Handicap Stakes | |
| 19 Oct 26 | 16:55 | Pontefract | No | 13 | - | 83 | 6 | 0 | Flat | 5 | William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Stakes | |
| 19 Oct 26 | 17:30 | Southwell (AW) | No | 26 | - | - | 1 | 0 | Flat | 2 | bettingsites.co.uk Best Betting Offers EBF Novice Stakes | |
| Raguel | 19 Oct 26 | 17:30 | Southwell (AW) | Debut | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | Flat | 2 | bettingsites.co.uk Best Betting Offers EBF Novice Stakes |
| 19 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Southwell (AW) | No | 34 | - | 69 | 2 | 1 | Flat | 3 | bettingsites.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Stakes | |
| 19 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Southwell (AW) | No | 18 | - | 69 | 6 | 0 | Flat | 3 | bettingsites.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Stakes | |
| 19 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Southwell (AW) | No | 49 | - | 64 | 4 | 0 | Flat | 3 | bettingsites.co.uk New Betting Sites Handicap Stakes | |
| 20 Oct 26 | 13:20 | Yarmouth | No | 24 | - | 72 | 5 | 0 | Flat | 3 | Join Moulton Racing Syndicate Apprentice Handicap Stakes | |
| 20 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Newcastle (AW) | No | 35 | - | 69 | 2 | 1 | Flat | 3 | Make The Move To Midnite Handicap Stakes | |
| 20 Oct 26 | 20:30 | Newcastle (AW) | No | 18 | - | 60 | 10 | 1 | Flat | 5 | Midnite It's Actually Pretty Good Apprentice Handicap Stakes | |
| 21 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Kempton (AW) | No | 18 | - | - | 10 | 1 | Flat | 4 | Unibet More Extra Place Races Handicap Stakes |
Declarations from today onwards, non-runners removed. Updated as racecards are published.
The string: every horse run in the last 365 days
| Declared | 17 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 1 | 0 | 22 Sep 26 | 78 | 4 | - | |
| Declared | 17 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 5 | 0 | 26 Sep 26 | 68 | 2 | - | |
| Declared | 17 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 4 | 0 | 31 Aug 26 | 65 | 8 | - | |
| Declared | 17 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 6 | 0 | 22 Sep 26 | 60 | 3 | - | |
| Declared | 19 Oct 26 | Pontefract | 6 | 0 | 6 Oct 26 | 84 | 5 | - | |
| Declared | 19 Oct 26 | Pontefract | 3 | 0 | 3 Sep 26 | 78 | 3 | - | |
| Declared | 19 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 6 | 0 | 1 Oct 26 | 72 | 3 | - | |
| Declared | 19 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 2 | 1 | 15 Sep 26 | 69 | 3 | - | |
| Declared | 19 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 1 | 0 | 31 Aug 26 | 66 | 3 | - | |
| Declared | 19 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 1 | 0 | 23 Sep 26 | - | 2 | - | |
| Declared | 20 Oct 26 | Yarmouth | 1 | 0 | 26 Sep 26 | 70 | 3 | - | |
| Declared | 20 Oct 26 | Newcastle (AW) | 10 | 1 | 2 Oct 26 | 60 | 5 | - | |
| Declared | 21 Oct 26 | Kempton (AW) | 10 | 1 | 3 Oct 26 | 73 | 4 | - | |
| Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 Nov 25 | 93 | 6 | - | |
| Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 Nov 25 | 74 | 7 | - | |
| Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 0 | 23 Oct 25 | 73 | 4 | - | |
| Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 0 | 20 Dec 25 | 53 | 4 | - | |
| Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 0 | 20 Nov 25 | - | 4 | - | |
| Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 0 | 26 Nov 25 | - | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 0 | 23 Sep 26 | 109 | 6 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 0 | 19 Sep 26 | 95 | 6 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 8 | 3 | 10 Oct 26 | 95 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 1 | 27 Jun 26 | 92 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 1 | 26 Sep 26 | 91 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 19 Sep 26 | 89 | 7 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 1 | 5 Sep 26 | 88 | 8 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 1 | 6 Oct 26 | 87 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 0 | 18 Sep 26 | 87 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 1 | 16 Aug 26 | 86 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 9 | 2 | 19 Sep 26 | 85 | 6 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 16 May 26 | 80 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 0 | 18 Sep 26 | 80 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 9 | 1 | 9 Oct 26 | 79 | 6 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 0 | 23 Sep 26 | 76 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 5 Sep 26 | 75 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 0 | 22 Sep 26 | 75 | 6 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 1 | 3 Jul 26 | 74 | 6 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 1 | 9 Oct 26 | 73 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 0 | 13 Sep 26 | 73 | 9 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 1 | 3 Oct 26 | 72 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 0 | 12 Oct 26 | 71 | 8 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 1 | 2 Sep 26 | 71 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 5 Oct 26 | 71 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 0 | 14 Sep 26 | 70 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 0 | 29 Jul 26 | 70 | 8 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 1 | 2 Oct 26 | 70 | 8 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 0 | 22 Jun 26 | 70 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 1 Oct 26 | 70 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 14 Jul 26 | 69 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 23 Jan 26 | 68 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 1 | 22 Aug 26 | 66 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 0 | 25 Sep 26 | 66 | 8 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 13 Aug 26 | 65 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 8 | 1 | 28 Sep 26 | 65 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 0 | 24 Apr 26 | 65 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 0 | 19 Aug 26 | 64 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 26 May 26 | 63 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 7 Jan 26 | 62 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 9 | 0 | 16 Oct 26 | 60 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 14 Jul 26 | 60 | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 0 | 6 Jun 26 | 57 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 10 | 1 | 10 Oct 26 | 56 | 5 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 2 | 0 | 21 Sep 26 | 55 | 9 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 0 | 18 Jul 26 | 54 | 6 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 2 | 0 | 10 Jun 26 | 53 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 4 Feb 26 | 52 | 7 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 0 | 9 Sep 26 | 47 | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 29 Jul 26 | - | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 13 Oct 26 | - | 2 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 23 Sep 26 | - | 2 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 12 Oct 26 | - | 2 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 2 Oct 26 | - | 2 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 3 Oct 26 | - | 2 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 0 | 10 Oct 26 | - | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 2 | 1 | 14 Feb 26 | - | 4 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 2 | 0 | 8 Oct 26 | - | 3 | - | |
| Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 0 | 25 May 26 | - | 3 | - | |
| Left yard | - | - | 7 | 1 | 29 Jul 26 | 76 | 4 | Paul Midgley | |
| Left yard | - | - | 1 | 0 | 7 Jan 26 | 68 | 5 | Patrick Morris | |
| Left yard | - | - | 0 | 0 | 17 Oct 25 | 64 | 6 | Liam Bailey | |
| Left yard | - | - | 3 | 0 | 5 Feb 26 | 48 | 5 | Helen Cuthbert |
Every horse to run for the yard in Flat races in the 365 days to 16 Oct 2026. Status: Declared (next declaration and course), Returned this season, Not yet returned, or Left yard (last ran for another trainer). Last OR is the official rating carried on its last run for the yard. This table lists the whole string, so it can exceed 50 rows.
Top 25 by peak official rating
| 110 | 109 | Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 23 Sep 26 | 29 Aug 26 | 6 | |
| 109 | 93 | Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 3 Nov 25 | 26 Aug 23 | 6 | |
| 105 | 91 | Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 26 Sep 26 | 11 May 24 | 5 | |
| 102 | 71 | Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 12 Oct 26 | 9 Nov 22 | 8 | |
| 100 | 70 | Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 29 Jul 26 | 29 Mar 24 | 8 | |
| 98 | 89 | Returned this season | - | - | 1 | 19 Sep 26 | 20 Apr 24 | 7 | |
| 97 | 87 | Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 6 Oct 26 | 21 Jun 25 | 5 | |
| 97 | 95 | Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 19 Sep 26 | 13 May 26 | 6 | |
| 96 | 79 | Returned this season | - | - | 9 | 9 Oct 26 | 26 Aug 23 | 6 | |
| 96 | 87 | Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 18 Sep 26 | 20 Sep 25 | 4 | |
| 95 | 95 | Returned this season | - | - | 8 | 10 Oct 26 | 10 Oct 26 | 3 | |
| 95 | 92 | Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 27 Jun 26 | 20 Sep 25 | 5 | |
| 94 | 73 | Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 13 Sep 26 | 30 Jul 22 | 9 | |
| 93 | 85 | Returned this season | - | - | 9 | 19 Sep 26 | 9 Sep 23 | 6 | |
| 90 | 88 | Returned this season | - | - | 7 | 5 Sep 26 | 25 Jun 26 | 8 | |
| 88 | 66 | Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 25 Sep 26 | 16 Jul 22 | 8 | |
| 88 | 75 | Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 22 Sep 26 | 7 Sep 24 | 6 | |
| 88 | 86 | Returned this season | - | - | 4 | 16 Aug 26 | 30 Jun 26 | 5 | |
| 87 | 84 | Declared | 19 Oct 26 | Pontefract | 6 | 6 Oct 26 | 1 Nov 25 | 5 | |
| 87 | 52 | Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 4 Feb 26 | 15 Apr 22 | 7 | |
| 85 | 65 | Returned this season | - | - | 5 | 24 Apr 26 | 16 Oct 23 | 5 | |
| 84 | 80 | Returned this season | - | - | 6 | 18 Sep 26 | 13 Jun 26 | 5 | |
| 84 | 65 | Declared | 17 Oct 26 | Southwell (AW) | 4 | 31 Aug 26 | 8 Jul 21 | 8 | |
| 83 | 74 | Not yet returned | - | - | 0 | 1 Nov 25 | 4 Sep 21 | 7 | |
| 82 | 70 | Returned this season | - | - | 3 | 1 Oct 26 | 8 Oct 25 | 4 |
Current string (horses that have not left the yard), ranked by highest official rating carried in any Flat run in our records since May 2014.
Return curve: when the string comes back
| Jan | 89 | 18 | |||
| Feb | 41 | 5 | |||
| Mar | 30 | 1 | |||
| Apr | 74 | 5 | |||
| May | 83 | 23 | |||
| Jun | 48 | 4 | |||
| Jul | 34 | 2 | |||
| Aug | 16 | 4 | |||
| Sep | 15 | 6 | |||
| Oct | 14 | 2 | |||
| Nov | - | 13 | - | ||
| Dec | - | 7 | - |
Month of each horse's seasonal debut for the yard, ten seasons 2016 to 2025 pooled. This season is measured against the number of horses that made a seasonal debut for the yard last season (74).
Season by season
| 2026 | 314 | 24 | £418,492 | €0 | ||
| 2025 | 420 | 52 | £798,242 | €0 | ||
| 2024 | 403 | 33 | £526,465 | €6,000 | ||
| 2023 | 266 | 28 | £1,297,661 | €0 | ||
| 2022 | 304 | 47 | £542,412 | €0 | ||
| 2021 | 242 | 21 | £276,879 | €0 | ||
| 2020 | 193 | 24 | £222,345 | €0 | ||
| 2019 | 211 | 22 | £266,631 | €0 | ||
| 2018 | 169 | 28 | £338,195 | €0 | ||
| 2017 | 142 | 17 | £156,760 | €0 | ||
| 2016 | 121 | 9 | £81,436 | €0 |
Runs under this licence name only. Partnership licences start a new record.
Additional research statistics and historical returns are in the RaceWatch app.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Courses
| Newcastle (AW) | 394 | 36 | 48 | 3 | ||
| Southwell (AW) | 140 | 13 | 31 | 3 | ||
| Doncaster | 108 | 10 | 25 | 0 | ||
| Thirsk | 99 | 11 | 17 | 3 | ||
| Redcar | 91 | 7 | 30 | 1 | ||
| York | 76 | 6 | 16 | 0 | ||
| Haydock | 71 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
| Beverley | 69 | 15 | 19 | 0 | ||
| Carlisle | 63 | 6 | 11 | 1 | ||
| Wolverhampton (AW) | 61 | 5 | 12 | 0 | ||
| Pontefract | 42 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| Hamilton | 40 | 5 | 13 | 1 | ||
| Ayr | 35 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
| Musselburgh | 34 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||
| Chester | 33 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Five seasons 2021 to 2025, minimum 30 runs, top 40 by runs.
Additional research statistics and historical returns are in the RaceWatch app.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Race type splits
| Turf | 972 | 117 | 212 | 17 | Race type | ||
| AW | 663 | 64 | 101 | 6 | Race type | ||
| Handicap | 1,326 | 151 | 259 | 21 | Race level | ||
| Other non-handicap | 279 | 25 | 50 | 3 | Race level | ||
| GB | 1,633 | 181 | 314 | 24 | Region | ||
| 4yo+ | 1,020 | 129 | 219 | 18 | Age | ||
| 3yo | 473 | 36 | 78 | 6 | Age | ||
| 2yo | 142 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Age |
Five seasons 2021 to 2025, minimum 30 runs. Race type is surface (Turf or AW). Handicaps identified from the race title. This-season win % shown from 10 runs.
Additional research statistics and historical returns are in the RaceWatch app.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Strike rate by month
| Jan | 111 | 13 | 23 | 3 | ||
| Feb | 105 | 18 | 17 | 1 | ||
| Mar | 107 | 14 | 11 | 1 | ||
| Apr | 153 | 17 | 20 | 2 | ||
| May | 249 | 24 | 48 | 2 | ||
| Jun | 302 | 31 | 46 | 8 | ||
| Jul | 326 | 42 | 35 | 2 | ||
| Aug | 335 | 41 | 40 | 2 | ||
| Sep | 298 | 37 | 52 | 3 | ||
| Oct | 218 | 18 | 22 | 0 | ||
| Nov | 157 | 16 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| Dec | 110 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 |
Ten seasons 2016 to 2025 pooled; win % shown from 30 runs (10 for this season).
Additional research statistics and historical returns are in the RaceWatch app.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Win % by Season
Follow Julie Camacho in Tracker+
Members add Julie Camacho to Tracker+ and get a Telegram alert when a horse from the string is declared, then see it on the racecard with RWS scores and market moves across 20+ bookmakers.
By continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
Which Julie Camacho Flat horses are declared to run?
Julie Camacho's declared runners table lists every horse entered from today, 15 at the latest count, with course, off time, days since the last run and a first time out flag.
How do Julie Camacho Flat horses go first time out?
About as well as second time out. Julie Camacho's seasonal debutants won 8.8% over 2016 to 2025 and second runs 9.2%, so fitness has made little difference.
How is Julie Camacho doing in 2026?
Julie Camacho's 2026 record stands at 24 wins from 314 runs, 7.6% with 83 placed, and the season by season table sets that against the last ten Flat seasons.
Which Julie Camacho Flat horses are still to return?
Julie Camacho's string table marks every horse run in the last year as returned, declared or not yet returned. 6 have yet to reappear, and the top rated table picks out the best of them.
Which courses suit Julie Camacho's runners?
Julie Camacho's courses table ranks every track used over 2021 to 2025 by runs, with win %
Questions people ask
How many horses does Julie Camacho train?
The string table lists every horse Julie Camacho has run in the last 365 days, 81 at today's count. Of those, 71 have run in 2026 so far and 6 are still to reappear.
Do Julie Camacho Flat horses win first time out?
Over 2016 to 2025 Julie Camacho's seasonal debutants won 8.8% and second runs 9.2%. The two figures sit close together, so fitness has made little difference to Julie Camacho's runners.
Which Julie Camacho Flat horses are running today?
The declared runners table shows 15 of Julie Camacho's string entered from today, 4 of them running today. Each row shows the course, off time, days off and whether the horse is making its seasonal debut.
Where do the Julie Camacho figures come from?
Results come from the RaceWatch results database of British and Irish racing, with declarations from RaceWatch racecards. The page refreshes every morning, so the string, declared runners and season figures change as Julie Camacho runs horses.
More free data
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated