Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Windinthewillows
- TrainerArthur Whiting
- OwnerA J Whiting
- FamilyTante Marie
- Sex
- gelding
- Foaled
- 2001
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £0
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 24 Oct 2009, Chepstow (PU/7)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Never won
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Headgear | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 09 | Chepstow | PU/7 | 100/1 | Mark Grant | Arthur Whiting | toteexacta Beginners' Chase | Class 4 | Chase | 2m7½f | Soft | 11-4 | - | Jaunty Journey (GB) | £4,228 | 243 | 0/5 |
| 23 Feb 09 | Hereford | PU/7 | 100/1 | Michael Murphy | Arthur Whiting | Lindley Catering Novices' Chase | Class 3 | Chase | 2m3f | Good to Soft | 10-5 | t | Pop (FR) | £6,337 | 11 | 2/6 |
| 12 Feb 09 | Chepstow | PU/5 | 100/1 | Andrew Thornton | Arthur Whiting | bet365.com Novices' Chase | Class 3 | Chase | 2m | Heavy | 10-12 | - | Or Bleu (FR) | £6,664 | - | 2/4 |
toteexacta Beginners' Chase
Class 42m7½fSoft
All fields
- Date
- 24 Oct 09
- Course
- Chepstow
- Pos
- PU/7
- SP
- 100/1
- Jockey
- Mark Grant
- Trainer
- Arthur Whiting
- Race
- toteexacta Beginners' Chase
- Class
- Class 4
- Type
- Chase
- Dist
- 2m7½f
- Going
- Soft
- Wgt
- 11-4
- Headgear
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Jaunty Journey (GB)
- Winner prize
- £4,228
- Days
- 243
- Future form
- 0/5
Lindley Catering Novices' Chase
Class 32m3fGood to Soft
All fields
- Date
- 23 Feb 09
- Course
- Hereford
- Pos
- PU/7
- SP
- 100/1
- Jockey
- Michael Murphy
- Trainer
- Arthur Whiting
- Race
- Lindley Catering Novices' Chase
- Class
- Class 3
- Type
- Chase
- Dist
- 2m3f
- Going
- Good to Soft
- Wgt
- 10-5
- Headgear
- t
- Winner / 2nd
- Pop (FR)
- Winner prize
- £6,337
- Days
- 11
- Future form
- 2/6
bet365.com Novices' Chase
Class 32mHeavy
All fields
- Date
- 12 Feb 09
- Course
- Chepstow
- Pos
- PU/5
- SP
- 100/1
- Jockey
- Andrew Thornton
- Trainer
- Arthur Whiting
- Race
- bet365.com Novices' Chase
- Class
- Class 3
- Type
- Chase
- Dist
- 2m
- Going
- Heavy
- Wgt
- 10-12
- Headgear
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Or Bleu (FR)
- Winner prize
- £6,664
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 2/4
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Feb 09 | Hereford | Lindley Catering Novices' Chase | PU/7 | Rustarix (FR) | 2 | 1 Mar 09 | Huntingdon | WBX.COM Low Commission - No Premium Charge Novices' Chase |
| 23 Feb 09 | Hereford | Lindley Catering Novices' Chase | PU/7 | Muhtenbar (GB) | 4 | 11 Mar 09 | Huntingdon | Bob Brown Memorial Novices' Chase |
| 12 Feb 09 | Chepstow | bet365.com Novices' Chase | PU/5 | Super Formen (FR) | 2 | 17 Feb 09 | Taunton | Enter The Racecard Competition Beginners' Chase |
| 12 Feb 09 | Chepstow | bet365.com Novices' Chase | PU/5 | Jaunty Flight (GB) | 3 | 5 Mar 09 | Carlisle | Cumbria Novices' Chase |
- PU/723 Feb 09 · Hereford
Lindley Catering Novices' Chase
All fields
- Date
- 23 Feb 09
- Course
- Hereford
- Race
- Lindley Catering Novices' Chase
- This horse
- PU/7
- Winner next time
- Rustarix (FR)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 1 Mar 09
- Race won
- WBX.COM Low Commission - No Premium Charge Novices' Chase
- PU/723 Feb 09 · Hereford
Lindley Catering Novices' Chase
All fields
- Date
- 23 Feb 09
- Course
- Hereford
- Race
- Lindley Catering Novices' Chase
- This horse
- PU/7
- Winner next time
- Muhtenbar (GB)
- Their pos
- 4
- Won on
- 11 Mar 09
- Race won
- Bob Brown Memorial Novices' Chase
- PU/512 Feb 09 · Chepstow
bet365.com Novices' Chase
All fields
- Date
- 12 Feb 09
- Course
- Chepstow
- Race
- bet365.com Novices' Chase
- This horse
- PU/5
- Winner next time
- Super Formen (FR)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 17 Feb 09
- At
- Taunton
- Race won
- Enter The Racecard Competition Beginners' Chase
- PU/512 Feb 09 · Chepstow
bet365.com Novices' Chase
All fields
- Date
- 12 Feb 09
- Course
- Chepstow
- Race
- bet365.com Novices' Chase
- This horse
- PU/5
- Winner next time
- Jaunty Flight (GB)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 5 Mar 09
- At
- Carlisle
- Race won
- Cumbria Novices' Chase
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arthur Whiting | 12 Feb 09 | 24 Oct 09 | PU/5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Arthur Whiting
- Trainer
- Arthur Whiting
- First run
- 12 Feb 09
- Last run
- 24 Oct 09
- First run for yard
- PU/5
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | 12 Feb 09 | 24 Oct 09 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- First run
- 12 Feb 09
- Last run
- 24 Oct 09
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chase | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Chase
- Race type
- Chase
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good to Soft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Soft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Heavy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Good to Soft
- Going
- Good to Soft
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Soft
- Going
- Soft
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Heavy
- Going
- Heavy
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m to 2m1f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 2m2f to 2m5f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 2m6f to 3m1f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
2m to 2m1f
- Distance
- 2m to 2m1f
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
2m2f to 2m5f
- Distance
- 2m2f to 2m5f
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
2m6f to 3m1f
- Distance
- 2m6f to 3m1f
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Class 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Class 3
- Class
- Class 3
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Class 4
- Class
- Class 4
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 to 8 runners | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 2 to 5 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
6 to 8 runners
- Runners
- 6 to 8 runners
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
2 to 5 runners
- Runners
- 2 to 5 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| October | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
February
- Month
- February
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
October
- Month
- October
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Thornton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Mark Grant | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Michael Murphy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Andrew Thornton
- Jockey
- Andrew Thornton
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Mark Grant
- Jockey
- Mark Grant
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Michael Murphy
- Jockey
- Michael Murphy
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arthur Whiting | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Arthur Whiting
- Trainer
- Arthur Whiting
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| t | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
t
- Headgear
- t
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 8 to 14 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 121 to 365 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
8 to 14 days
- Days since last run
- 8 to 14 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
121 to 365 days
- Days since last run
- 121 to 365 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
By first-time headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First time in any headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| First time tongue strap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| No headgear | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
First time in any headgear
- Headgear
- First time in any headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
First time tongue strap
- Headgear
- First time tongue strap
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
A run can count in more than one "first time" row (e.g. first-time blinkers and first headgear of any kind). First time is judged against earlier British and Irish runs only.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchSupreme Leader (GB)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchTante Marie (GB)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireBruni (GB)
- Dam's damNot traced
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Tante Marie (GB) · 2 winners from 7 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supreme Leader (GB) | Tante Marie (GB) | Bruni (GB) | gelding | Flat 12.5f · NH 2m3½f | Flat 8.9f · NH 2m3f |
Supreme Leader (GB)
- Damsire
- Bruni (GB)
- Sex
- gelding
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 12.5f · NH 2m3½f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 8.9f · NH 2m3f
Progeny of Supreme Leader (GB) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All National Hunt runs | 14,274 | 1,489 | 3,860 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 2m to 2m1f | 5,162 | 540 | 1,386 | 1 | 0 | ||
| On Good to soft or yielding going | 3,422 | 373 | 913 | 1 | 0 | ||
| At 2m to 2m1f on Good to soft or yielding going | 1,262 | 130 | 327 | 0 | 0 |
All National Hunt runs
- Condition
- All National Hunt runs
- Runs
- 14,274
- Wins
- 1,489
- Placed
- 3,860
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m to 2m1f
- Condition
- At 2m to 2m1f
- Runs
- 5,162
- Wins
- 540
- Placed
- 1,386
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 0
On Good to soft or yielding going
- Condition
- On Good to soft or yielding going
- Runs
- 3,422
- Wins
- 373
- Placed
- 913
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 1
- This horse wins
- 0
At 2m to 2m1f on Good to soft or yielding going
- Condition
- At 2m to 2m1f on Good to soft or yielding going
- Runs
- 1,262
- Wins
- 130
- Placed
- 327
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 0
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Supreme Leader (GB) × Bruni mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Hunt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | £1,952 | €0 |
National Hunt
- Code
- National Hunt
- Runners
- 2
- Winners
- 1
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 11
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd/3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £1,952
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saucy Bingo (IRE) | 8 | 1 | 0 | £1,952 | €0 |
| Windinthewillows (IRE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Saucy Bingo (IRE)
- Horse
- Saucy Bingo (IRE)
- Runs
- 8
- Wins
- 1
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £1,952
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Windinthewillows (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 2 winners from 7 runners
Full siblings
- Saucy Bingo (IRE)1W · 8R
Half siblings
By King's Ride (IRE)
- Squirrel Island (IRE)1W · 4R
By Persian Mews (IRE)
- Androscoggin (IRE)0W · 1R
- Be Happy I (IRE)0W · 1R
By Shardari (GB)
- Lady Of The Castle (IRE)0W · 2R
By Old Vic (GB)
- Vicante (IRE)0W · 1R
Female line
- 1Tante Marie (GB)
Notable relatives
No black-type winners in this female family in GB or IRE since 1990.
In brief
When was Windinthewillows foaled?
Windinthewillows (IRE) was foaled in 2001.
Who are the sire and dam of Windinthewillows?
Windinthewillows (IRE) is by Supreme Leader (GB) out of Tante Marie (GB), a daughter of Bruni (GB).
Who trained Windinthewillows?
Windinthewillows (IRE) was trained by Arthur Whiting and owned by A J Whiting at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Windinthewillows' race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Windinthewillows (IRE) ran 3 times without winning.
Is Windinthewillows still racing?
Windinthewillows (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 24 October 2009 at Chepstow in the toteexacta Beginners' Chase (result: pulled up, 7 ran), and has not run there since.
What is Windinthewillows' record at Chepstow?
Windinthewillows (IRE) ran most often at Chepstow, with no wins from 2 runs there.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated