Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Mischia
- TrainerM A Joyce
- OwnerM A Joyce
- FamilyIdeal Home
- Sex
- mare
- Foaled
- 2002
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 0 wins from 3 runs (0%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £0
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 17 Jun 2007, Cork (IRE) (7/7)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- Never won
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | Headgear | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Jun 07 | Cork (IRE) | 7/7 | 100/1 | 14½ | Robbie Egan | M A Joyce | Charleville Cheese Race | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 6f | Good | 8-9 | t | Empirical Power (IRE) | €16,275 | 8 | 1/5 |
| 9 Jun 07 | Curragh (IRE) | 20/20 | 50/1 | 20 | Robbie Egan | M A Joyce | Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 6f | Good | 9-1 | t | Ms Victoria (IRE) | €11,056 | 49 | 2/18 |
| 21 Apr 07 | Naas (IRE) | 12/16 | 25/1 | 20 | J J Behan | M A Joyce | goracingatnaasracecourse.com Maiden | Non-handicap (unclassified) | Flat Turf | 7f | Good | 9-13 | t | Top Class (USA) | €8,292 | - | 0/15 |
Charleville Cheese Race
Non-handicap (unclassified)6fGood
All fields
- Date
- 17 Jun 07
- Course
- Cork (IRE)
- Pos
- 7/7
- SP
- 100/1
- Btn
- 14½
- Jockey
- Robbie Egan
- Trainer
- M A Joyce
- Race
- Charleville Cheese Race
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 6f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 8-9
- Headgear
- t
- Winner / 2nd
- Empirical Power (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €16,275
- Days
- 8
- Future form
- 1/5
- 20/209 Jun 07 · Curragh (IRE)50/1
Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)6fGood
All fields
- Date
- 9 Jun 07
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Pos
- 20/20
- SP
- 50/1
- Btn
- 20
- Jockey
- Robbie Egan
- Trainer
- M A Joyce
- Race
- Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 6f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-1
- Headgear
- t
- Winner / 2nd
- Ms Victoria (IRE)
- Winner prize
- €11,056
- Days
- 49
- Future form
- 2/18
goracingatnaasracecourse.com Maiden
Non-handicap (unclassified)7fGood
All fields
- Date
- 21 Apr 07
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Pos
- 12/16
- SP
- 25/1
- Btn
- 20
- Jockey
- J J Behan
- Trainer
- M A Joyce
- Race
- goracingatnaasracecourse.com Maiden
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-13
- Headgear
- t
- Winner / 2nd
- Top Class (USA)
- Winner prize
- €8,292
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 0/15
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Jun 07 | Cork (IRE) | Charleville Cheese Race | 7/7 | Snaefell (IRE) | 2 | 1 Jul 07 | Curragh (IRE) | Bud Light Stakes |
| 9 Jun 07 | Curragh (IRE) | Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden | 20/20 | Killer Looks (IRE) | 3 | 24 Jun 07 | Down Royal (IRE) | Club White Lemonade Maiden |
| 9 Jun 07 | Curragh (IRE) | Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden | 20/20 | Out Of The Red (IRE) | 5 | 17 Jun 07 | Cork (IRE) | Kerry Group Handicap |
- 7/717 Jun 07 · Cork (IRE)
Charleville Cheese Race
All fields
- Date
- 17 Jun 07
- Course
- Cork (IRE)
- Race
- Charleville Cheese Race
- This horse
- 7/7
- Winner next time
- Snaefell (IRE)
- Their pos
- 2
- Won on
- 1 Jul 07
- At
- Curragh (IRE)
- Race won
- Bud Light Stakes
- 20/209 Jun 07 · Curragh (IRE)
Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 9 Jun 07
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Race
- Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden
- This horse
- 20/20
- Winner next time
- Killer Looks (IRE)
- Their pos
- 3
- Won on
- 24 Jun 07
- Race won
- Club White Lemonade Maiden
- 20/209 Jun 07 · Curragh (IRE)
Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden
All fields
- Date
- 9 Jun 07
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Race
- Spar At Ballymany & The Curragh Maiden
- This horse
- 20/20
- Winner next time
- Out Of The Red (IRE)
- Their pos
- 5
- Won on
- 17 Jun 07
- Race won
- Kerry Group Handicap
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M A Joyce | 21 Apr 07 | 17 Jun 07 | 12/16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
M A Joyce
- Trainer
- M A Joyce
- First run
- 21 Apr 07
- Last run
- 17 Jun 07
- First run for yard
- 12/16
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | 21 Apr 07 | 17 Jun 07 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- First run
- 21 Apr 07
- Last run
- 17 Jun 07
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Flat Turf
- Race type
- Flat Turf
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5f to 6f | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 7f to 1m | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
5f to 6f
- Distance
- 5f to 6f
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
7f to 1m
- Distance
- 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
| Course | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cork (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Curragh (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Naas (IRE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Cork (IRE)
- Course
- Cork (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Curragh (IRE)
- Course
- Curragh (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Naas (IRE)
- Course
- Naas (IRE)
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Non-handicap (unclassified) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Class
- Non-handicap (unclassified)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 to 8 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 13 to 16 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 17+ runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
6 to 8 runners
- Runners
- 6 to 8 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
13 to 16 runners
- Runners
- 13 to 16 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
17+ runners
- Runners
- 17+ runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| June | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
April
- Month
- April
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
June
- Month
- June
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robbie Egan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| J J Behan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Robbie Egan
- Jockey
- Robbie Egan
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
J J Behan
- Jockey
- J J Behan
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M A Joyce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
M A Joyce
- Trainer
- M A Joyce
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| t | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
t
- Headgear
- t
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 8 to 14 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| 31 to 60 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
8 to 14 days
- Days since last run
- 8 to 14 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
31 to 60 days
- Days since last run
- 31 to 60 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
By first-time headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First time in any headgear | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| First time tongue strap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 | ||
| Headgear, all items worn before | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
First time in any headgear
- Headgear
- First time in any headgear
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
First time tongue strap
- Headgear
- First time tongue strap
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear, all items worn before
- Headgear
- Headgear, all items worn before
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
A run can count in more than one "first time" row (e.g. first-time blinkers and first headgear of any kind). First time is judged against earlier British and Irish runs only.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchTagula (IRE)
Parent · 1
- SireTagula (IRE)
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireTaufan (USA)
- Sire's damTwin Island (IRE)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchMishaweer (GB)
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sirePrimo Dominie (GB)
- Dam's damIdeal Home (GB)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireNot traced
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Mishaweer (GB) · by Primo Dominie (GB) · 0 winners from 1 runners
- Ideal Home (GB) · 5 winners from 8 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tagula (IRE) | Mishaweer (GB) | Primo Dominie (GB) | mare | Flat 6.9f · NH 2m½f | Flat 6.7f · NH 2m1½f |
Tagula (IRE)
- Sire
- Tagula (IRE)
- Damsire
- Primo Dominie (GB)
- Sex
- mare
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 6.9f · NH 2m½f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 6.7f · NH 2m1½f
Progeny of Tagula (IRE) in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat runs | 8,344 | 800 | 2,108 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 5f to 6f | 4,171 | 447 | 1,142 | 2 | 0 | ||
| On Good going | 1,757 | 146 | 408 | 3 | 0 | ||
| At 5f to 6f on Good going | 861 | 80 | 209 | 2 | 0 |
All Flat runs
- Condition
- All Flat runs
- Runs
- 8,344
- Wins
- 800
- Placed
- 2,108
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 5f to 6f
- Condition
- At 5f to 6f
- Runs
- 4,171
- Wins
- 447
- Placed
- 1,142
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 1,757
- Wins
- 146
- Placed
- 408
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 0
At 5f to 6f on Good going
- Condition
- At 5f to 6f on Good going
- Runs
- 861
- Wins
- 80
- Placed
- 209
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 0
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Tagula (IRE) × Primo Dominie mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 1 | £2,159 | €0 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runners
- 3
- Winners
- 1
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 36
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd/3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,159
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanatina (IRE) | 28 | 1 | 0 | £2,159 | €0 |
| Mischia (IRE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
| Little Lost (IRE) | 5 | 0 | 0 | £0 | €0 |
Vanatina (IRE)
- Horse
- Vanatina (IRE)
- Runs
- 28
- Wins
- 1
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,159
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Mischia (IRE)
- Horse
- Mischia (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Little Lost (IRE)
- Horse
- Little Lost (IRE)
- Runs
- 5
- Wins
- 0
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £0
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 0 winners from 1 runners
Full siblings
Mischia is the only foal out of Mishaweer (GB) to have raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
Mischia is the only foal out of Mishaweer (GB) to have raced in Britain or Ireland.
Female line
- 1Mishaweer (GB) · by Primo Dominie (GB)
- 2Ideal Home (GB)
Notable relatives
Aunt (out of 2nd dam)
- Bezelle (GB)4W · 8R · 3 black-type
- Iftiraas (GB)3W · 8R · 2 black-type
In brief
When was Mischia foaled?
Mischia (IRE) was foaled in 2002.
Who are the sire and dam of Mischia?
Mischia (IRE) is by Tagula (IRE) out of Mishaweer (GB), a daughter of Primo Dominie (GB).
Who trained Mischia?
Mischia (IRE) was trained by M A Joyce and owned by M A Joyce at the time of the last run in Britain or Ireland.
What is Mischia's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Mischia (IRE) ran 3 times without winning.
Is Mischia still racing?
Mischia (IRE) last ran in Britain or Ireland on 17 June 2007 at Cork (IRE) in the Charleville Cheese Race, finishing 7th of 7, and has not run there since.
Is Mischia related to any top horses?
Mischia (IRE)'s black-type relatives in Britain and Ireland include Bezelle (GB) (aunt, Group 3 winner) and Iftiraas (GB) (aunt, Group 3 winner), from the Ideal Home (GB) family.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated