Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Horse profile
Flooding
- TrainerMarco Botti
- OwnerEclipse Thoroughbred Partners
- FamilyLady Of The Sea
- Sex
- filly
- Foaled
- 2024
- Colour
- chestnut
- Highest OR
- 79
- Record (GB & IRE)
- 1 win from 3 runs (33%)
- Prize money (GB & IRE)
- £16,729 GB
- Official rating
- 79 (Flat)
- Last run (GB & IRE)
- 23 Sep 2026, Goodwood (4/14)
- Last win (GB & IRE)
- 13 Aug 2026, Salisbury
Flooding has no declared runs or entries in Britain or Ireland at the moment.
Form
Race record
| Date | Course | Pos | SP | Btn | Jockey | Trainer | Race | Class | Type | Dist | Going | Wgt | OR | Winner / 2nd | Winner prize | Days | Future form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Sep 26 | Goodwood | 4/14 | 12/1 | 1½ | Oisin Murphy | Marco Botti | British EBF £100,000 2yo Fillies' Series Final | Class 2 | Flat Turf | 7f | Good | 9-4 | 79 | Poppy Foxy (IRE) | £50,960 | 41 | 0/3 |
| 13 Aug 26 | Salisbury | 1/5 | 1/1F | won 1 | Oisin Murphy | Marco Botti | Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai British EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes | Class 3 | Flat Turf | 7f | Good | 9-2 | - | Tiora Time (GB) | £8,100 | 26 | 0/3 |
| 18 Jul 26 | Newmarket (July) | 2/10 | 9/4 | 2 | Marco Ghiani | Marco Botti | EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes | Class 4 | Flat Turf | 7f | Good to Firm | 9-2 | - | China In Your Hand (GB) | £5,669 | - | 1/8 |
British EBF £100,000 2yo Fillies' Series Final
Class 27fGood
All fields
- Date
- 23 Sep 26
- Course
- Goodwood
- Pos
- 4/14
- SP
- 12/1
- Btn
- 1½
- Jockey
- Oisin Murphy
- Trainer
- Marco Botti
- Race
- British EBF £100,000 2yo Fillies' Series Final
- Class
- Class 2
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-4
- OR
- 79
- Winner / 2nd
- Poppy Foxy (IRE)
- Winner prize
- £50,960
- Days
- 41
- Future form
- 0/3
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai British EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes
Class 37fGood
All fields
- Date
- 13 Aug 26
- Course
- Salisbury
- Pos
- 1/5
- SP
- 1/1F
- Btn
- won 1
- Jockey
- Oisin Murphy
- Trainer
- Marco Botti
- Race
- Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai British EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes
- Class
- Class 3
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Good
- Wgt
- 9-2
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- Tiora Time (GB)
- Winner prize
- £8,100
- Days
- 26
- Future form
- 0/3
- 2/1018 Jul 26 · Newmarket (July)9/4
EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes
Class 47fGood to Firm
All fields
- Date
- 18 Jul 26
- Course
- Newmarket (July)
- Pos
- 2/10
- SP
- 9/4
- Btn
- 2
- Jockey
- Marco Ghiani
- Trainer
- Marco Botti
- Race
- EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes
- Class
- Class 4
- Type
- Flat Turf
- Dist
- 7f
- Going
- Good to Firm
- Wgt
- 9-2
- OR
- -
- Winner / 2nd
- China In Your Hand (GB)
- Winner prize
- £5,669
- Days
- -
- Future form
- 1/8
Every British and Irish run since 1990, latest first. Btn is the overall distance beaten (lengths). Where the horse won, the runner-up and winning margin are shown.
Future form: next-time-out winners from this horse's races
| Date | Course | Race | This horse | Winner next time | Their pos | Won on | At | Race won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jul 26 | Newmarket (July) | EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes | 2/10 | Potters Margot (GB) | 6 | 4 Aug 26 | Lingfield (AW) | Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div II) |
- 2/1018 Jul 26 · Newmarket (July)
EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes
All fields
- Date
- 18 Jul 26
- Course
- Newmarket (July)
- Race
- EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes
- This horse
- 2/10
- Winner next time
- Potters Margot (GB)
- Their pos
- 6
- Won on
- 4 Aug 26
- At
- Lingfield (AW)
- Race won
- Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div II)
Other runners from this horse's races (latest 20 races with a next-time-out winner, up to 40 rows) that won on their next start in Britain or Ireland. FF on the race record = next-time-out winners / runners that have run again (this horse excluded).
Trainer changes
| Trainer | First run | Last run | First run for yard | OR first run | OR last run | Best OR | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Botti | 18 Jul 26 | 23 Sep 26 | 2/10 | 79 | 79 | 79 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £16,729 | €0 |
Marco Botti
- Trainer
- Marco Botti
- First run
- 18 Jul 26
- Last run
- 23 Sep 26
- First run for yard
- 2/10
- OR first run
- 79
- OR last run
- 79
- Best OR
- 79
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Trained by one trainer throughout its British and Irish career.
Stats
Career summary by code (GB & IRE)
| Code | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) | Best OR | First run | Last run |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £16,729 | €0 | 79 | 18 Jul 26 | 23 Sep 26 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
- Best OR
- 79
- First run
- 18 Jul 26
- Last run
- 23 Sep 26
Placed = 1st in 2-4 runners, 1st-2nd in 5-7, 1st-3rd in 8+.
By race type
| Race type | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £16,729 | €0 |
Flat Turf
- Race type
- Flat Turf
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By going
| Going | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Good to Firm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £2,659 | €0 | ||
| Good | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £14,070 | €0 |
Good to Firm
- Going
- Good to Firm
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,659
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Good
- Going
- Good
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £14,070
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By distance
| Distance | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7f to 1m | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £16,729 | €0 |
7f to 1m
- Distance
- 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Flat bands: 5f-6f, 7f-1m, 9f-11f, 12f-13f, 14f+. NH bands: 2m-2m1f, 2m2f-2m5f, 2m6f-3m1f, 3m2f+.
By course
By class
| Class | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £5,970 | €0 | ||
| Class 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £8,100 | €0 | ||
| Class 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £2,659 | €0 |
Class 2
- Class
- Class 2
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £5,970
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Class 3
- Class
- Class 3
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £8,100
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Class 4
- Class
- Class 4
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,659
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Pattern (Group/Grade/Listed) shown ahead of class. Irish races carry no class, so they are grouped as handicap or non-handicap.
By field size
| Runners | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 to 5 runners | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £8,100 | €0 | ||
| 9 to 12 runners | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £2,659 | €0 | ||
| 13 to 16 runners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £5,970 | €0 |
2 to 5 runners
- Runners
- 2 to 5 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £8,100
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
9 to 12 runners
- Runners
- 9 to 12 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,659
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
13 to 16 runners
- Runners
- 13 to 16 runners
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £5,970
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By month
| Month | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £2,659 | €0 | ||
| August | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £8,100 | €0 | ||
| September | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £5,970 | €0 |
July
- Month
- July
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,659
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
August
- Month
- August
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £8,100
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
September
- Month
- September
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £5,970
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By jockey
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oisin Murphy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £14,070 | €0 | ||
| Marco Ghiani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £2,659 | €0 |
Oisin Murphy
- Jockey
- Oisin Murphy
- Runs
- 2
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £14,070
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Marco Ghiani
- Jockey
- Marco Ghiani
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,659
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By trainer
| Trainer | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Botti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £16,729 | €0 |
Marco Botti
- Trainer
- Marco Botti
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
By headgear
| Headgear | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No headgear | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | £16,729 | €0 |
No headgear
- Headgear
- No headgear
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Headgear codes as declared: b blinkers, v visor, p cheekpieces, t tongue strap, h hood, e/s eyeshield.
By days since last run
| Days since last run | Runs | Wins | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | Place % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debut / no previous run | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | £2,659 | €0 | ||
| 15 to 30 days | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | £8,100 | €0 | ||
| 31 to 60 days | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | £5,970 | €0 |
Debut / no previous run
- Days since last run
- Debut / no previous run
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 1
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £2,659
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
15 to 30 days
- Days since last run
- 15 to 30 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £8,100
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
31 to 60 days
- Days since last run
- 31 to 60 days
- Runs
- 1
- Wins
- 0
- 2nd
- 0
- 3rd
- 0
- Win %
- Place %
- Prize GB (£)
- £5,970
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Counted from the previous run in Britain or Ireland; runs abroad are not seen.
Pedigree
Pedigree
Sire branchGhaiyyath
Parent · 1
- SireGhaiyyath
Grandparents · 2
- Sire's sireDubawi (IRE)
- Sire's damNightime (IRE)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Sire's sire's sireNot traced
- Sire's sire's damNot traced
- Sire's dam's sireNot traced
- Sire's dam's damNot traced
Dam branchDubai Rainbow
Parent · 1
Grandparents · 2
- Dam's sireTamayuz (GB)
- Dam's damIn Dubai (USA)
Great-grandparents · 4
- Dam's sire's sireNot traced
- Dam's sire's damNot traced
- Dam's dam's sireGiant's Causeway (USA)
- Dam's dam's damNot traced
Breeding card
Female line
- Dubai Rainbow (IRE) · by Tamayuz (GB) · 2 winners from 2 runners
- In Dubai (USA) · by Giant's Causeway (USA) · 6 winners from 7 runners
- Bahr (GB) · by Generous (IRE) · 6 winners from 7 runners · Group 2 winner (2 black-type wins)
- Lady Of The Sea (GB) · 4 winners from 4 runners
Sire, dam and damsire
| Sire | Dam | Damsire | Foaled | Colour | Sex | Sire's avg winning distance | Damsire's avg winning distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ghaiyyath | Dubai Rainbow | Tamayuz (GB) | 28 Mar 24 | chestnut | filly | Flat 9.1f · NH 2m1f | Flat 7.6f · NH 2m |
Ghaiyyath
- Sire
- Ghaiyyath
- Damsire
- Tamayuz (GB)
- Foaled
- 28 Mar 24
- Colour
- chestnut
- Sex
- filly
- Sire's avg winning distance
- Flat 9.1f · NH 2m1f
- Damsire's avg winning distance
- Flat 7.6f · NH 2m
Progeny of Ghaiyyath in this horse's best conditions
| Condition | Runs | Wins | Placed | Win % | Place % | This horse runs | This horse wins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat runs | 967 | 149 | 345 | 3 | 1 | ||
| At 7f to 1m | 433 | 63 | 147 | 3 | 1 | ||
| On Good going | 296 | 52 | 109 | 2 | 1 | ||
| At 7f to 1m on Good going | 131 | 21 | 43 | 2 | 1 |
All Flat runs
- Condition
- All Flat runs
- Runs
- 967
- Wins
- 149
- Placed
- 345
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 1
At 7f to 1m
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m
- Runs
- 433
- Wins
- 63
- Placed
- 147
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 3
- This horse wins
- 1
On Good going
- Condition
- On Good going
- Runs
- 296
- Wins
- 52
- Placed
- 109
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 1
At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Condition
- At 7f to 1m on Good going
- Runs
- 131
- Wins
- 21
- Placed
- 43
- Win %
- Place %
- This horse runs
- 2
- This horse wins
- 1
Best distance band and going band are where this horse has most wins (then places, then runs) in its main code. Sire figures: all British and Irish runs by the sire's progeny since 1990.
Ghaiyyath × Tamayuz mares (the cross)
| Code | Runners | Winners | Winners % | Black-type winners | Runs | Wins | 2nd/3rd | Win % | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | £16,729 | €0 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Runners
- 1
- Winners
- 1
- Winners %
- Black-type winners
- 0
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- 2nd/3rd
- 1
- Win %
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Small sample (under 5 runners): read with care. Includes this horse.
Best of the cross
| Horse | Runs | Wins | Black-type wins | Prize GB (£) | Prize IRE (€) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flooding (IRE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | £16,729 | €0 |
Flooding (IRE)
- Horse
- Flooding (IRE)
- Runs
- 3
- Wins
- 1
- Black-type wins
- 0
- Prize GB (£)
- £16,729
- Prize IRE (€)
- €0
Top 12 by best win level, then wins.
Ratings
Official ratings
| Code | Current OR | Highest OR | Lowest OR | Rated runs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 79 | 79 | 79 | 1 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Current OR
- 79
- Highest OR
- 79
- Lowest OR
- 79
- Rated runs
- 1
Current OR here is the mark carried on the latest run in each code; the page header uses a newer declared mark where one exists.
Official rating by run
| Date | Course | Code | OR | Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Sep 26 | Goodwood | Flat | 79 | 4/14 |
Current mark v winning marks
| Code | Current OR | OR last run | Change | Highest OR | v highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | 79 | 79 | 0 | 79 | 0 |
Flat
- Code
- Flat
- Current OR
- 79
- OR last run
- 79
- Change
- 0
- Highest OR
- 79
- v highest
- 0
Differences are current OR minus the mark shown (positive = higher now). Current OR in the main code uses a newer declared or published mark where one exists.
Family
Dam summary
- G1 winners
- 0
- Produce
- 2 winners from 2 runners
Full siblings
No other foal by Ghaiyyath (IRE) out of Dubai Rainbow (IRE) has raced in Britain or Ireland.
Half siblings
By Kodiac (GB)
- Royalty Bay (IRE)3W · 14R
Female line
- 1Dubai Rainbow (IRE) · by Tamayuz (GB)
- 2In Dubai (USA) · by Giant's Causeway (USA)
- 3Bahr (GB) · by Generous (IRE)
- 4Lady Of The Sea (GB)
Notable relatives
First cousin once removed
- Elmalka (GB)2W · 8R · 1 G1
- Benbatl (GB)4W · 15R · 3 black-type
- Sallaal (IRE)6W · 10R · 2 black-type
Uncle (out of 2nd dam)
- Go Bears Go (IRE)4W · 15R · 3 black-type
3rd dam
- Bahr (GB)4W · 6R · 2 black-type
Great-great-aunt (out of 4th dam)
- Clerio (GB)1W · 1R · 1 black-type
Great-aunt (out of 3rd dam)
- Baharah (USA)5W · 13R · 2 black-type
- Nahrain (GB)3W · 6R · 1 black-type
In brief
How old is Flooding?
Flooding is a 2-year-old chestnut filly, foaled on 28 March 2024.
Who are the sire and dam of Flooding?
Flooding is by Ghaiyyath out of Dubai Rainbow, a daughter of Tamayuz (GB).
Who trains Flooding?
Flooding is trained by Marco Botti and owned by Eclipse Thoroughbred Partners, and has run for no other trainer in Britain or Ireland.
What is Flooding's race record?
In Britain and Ireland, Flooding has won 1 of 3 races (33%).
What is Flooding's biggest win?
Flooding's only win in Britain or Ireland came in the Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai British EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (EBF Restricted Race Qualifier) at Salisbury on 13 August 2026.
Has Flooding ever been beaten?
Flooding has been beaten twice in 3 runs in Britain and Ireland, the first time on 18 July 2026 at Newmarket (July) (2nd of 10).
What is Flooding's official rating?
Flooding is officially rated 79 on the Flat (also the career high).
When did Flooding last run?
Flooding last ran in Britain or Ireland on 23 September 2026 at Goodwood in the British EBF £100,000 2yo Fillies' Series Final (EBF Restricted Race Series), finishing 4th of 14.
Is Flooding related to any top horses?
Flooding's black-type relatives in Britain and Ireland include Elmalka (GB) (first cousin once removed, Group 1 winner), Go Bears Go (IRE) (uncle, Group 2 winner) and Benbatl (GB) (first cousin once removed, Group 2 winner), from the Lady Of The Sea (GB) family.
Go deeper before the next race.
Open every racecard in full and get your research done before they go to post.
- 14racecard tabs per race
- 20+bookmaker prices side by side
- Trackeralerts when your horses are declared
30-day free trial
£0today
Start my 30-day free trialBy continuing you agree to our Terms and Intellectual Property and Acceptable Use policy.
£0 today. Card on step 2. £24.99 from day 31.Cancel any time.
Updated